28.11.2021 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
798
Kluth Ines
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1966
20:00:00
W55
Mülheim, 01-01-2021
799
Kalweit Heike
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1968
20:00:00
W50
Mülheim, 01-01-2021
705
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
 
WU23
Lauf-Nr.5
788
Drees Annasophie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
 
WU23
769
Kögel Hannah
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
 
WJU18
792
Christiansen Lara
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
 
WJU18
790
Dittrich Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
 
WJU18
791
Leifeld Eva
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
 
WJU18
787
Scheid Berit
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
 
WU23
789
Stemski Pia Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
 
WU23
651
Lehnen Christina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
 
WJU20
653
Lehnen Zoe
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2004
 
WJU20
642
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
 
WJU18
637
Niemann Fabiana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1994
 
W
Lauf 5 3600m
640
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
 
WJU20
638
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
 
WJU20
Lauf 5 3600m
641
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
 
WJU20
Lauf 5 3600m
842
Remshagen Doris
TV Refrath
GER
1967
 
W50
841
Türk Cornelia
TV Refrath
GER
1966
 
W55
839
Wietscher Antje
TV Refrath
GER
1956
 
W65
840
Rentergent Carola
TV Refrath
GER
1963
 
W55
675
Weiss Irmgard
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1955
 
W65
819
Gardeweg Liane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
 
WJU20
821
Käpper Kim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
 
WJU18
818
Wirtz Svenja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
 
W
820
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
 
WJU20
761
Stevens Theresa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1997
 
W
607
Niederau Annika
Aachener TG
GER
2005
 
WJU18
Lauf 5
621
Kamps Alina
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2005
 
WJU18
775
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
 
WJU18
680
Schneider Celine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
 
WJU18
681
Winter Jana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
 
WJU18
695
Herrmann Felipa
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
 
WJU18
696
Naumann Sophia
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
 
WJU18
717
Beba Sonja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1988
 
W
5 (3600) W30
715
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1966
 
W55
5 (3600)
716
Schmitz Claudia
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1972
 
W45
5 (3600)
832
Niehues Silke
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1972
 
W45
843
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
 
W60
676
Weiss Annette
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1968
 
W50
845
Meyers Stefanie
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1965
 
W55
679
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
 
WU23
639
Drössler Aimee
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
 
WJU20
Lauf 5 3600m
833
Queckenberg Anna
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
 
WJU18
Lauf Nr. 5
693
Malangré Clara
LG Stolberg
GER
1999
 
WU23
Lauf 5
828
Kappenhagen Angelika
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1957
 
W60
829
Kappenhagen Maike
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1980
 
W40