Weitsprung W, WJU18, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
09.10.2021 10:40Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
409
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
GER
2004
5,48
WJU18
Chemnitz, 18-01-2020
406
Steeg Vanessa
Treuener LV
GER
2003
5,44
W
Radebeul, 05-09-2021
366
Koerth Antonia
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
5,44
W
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
312
Seidel Clara
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
5,32
WJU18
Erfurt-Steigerwald, 19-06-2021
417
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
5,23
WJU18
Chemnitz, 11-01-2020
313
Seidel Emily
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
5,21
WJU18
Treuen, 19-09-2020
423
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
5,19
WJU16
Mittweida, 24-07-2021
377
Zeugner Kim
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
5,03
W
Neukieritzsch, 20-08-2021
291
Börner Lisa
Freiberger PSV
GER
2001
5,03
W
Freiberg, 12-07-2020
422
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
5,00
WJU18
Schwarzenberg, 12-06-2021
330
Tamme Maja
LG Neiße
GER
2005
4,89
WJU18
Mittweida, 20-09-2020
323
Kresse Nadine
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
1996
4,86
W
Neukieritzsch, 02-07-2021
401
Gärtner Letje
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
GER
2007
4,86
WJU16
Zwickau, 05-06-2021
351
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
GER
2006
4,85
WJU16
Dresden, 10-07-2020
329
Falk Naike
LG Neiße
GER
2002
4,82
W
Mittweida, 24-07-2021
407
Stöß Lou
Treuener LV
GER
2005
4,77
WJU18
Chemnitz, 11-01-2020
380
Engelke Julia
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2005
4,74
WJU18
Stendal, 10-07-2021
418
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
4,67
WJU18
Thum, 20-06-2021
389
Marschalk Mia
SV Bad Düben
GER
2006
4,65
WJU16
Eilenburg, 04-07-2021
304
Ratzka Annabell
LATV Plauen
GER
2003
4,62
W
Freiberg, 05-07-2020
373
Müller Emma Cheyenne
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
4,51
WJU18
Grimma, 19-06-2021
362
Dietzschold Maike
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
4,51
WJU16
Neukieritzsch, 20-08-2021
307
Keppler Nelly
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2007
4,50
WJU16
Borna, 12-09-2020
325
Münzer Emma
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2006
4,41
WJU16
Taucha, 26-06-2021
316
Weinhold Alicia
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2005
4,37
WJU18
Bad Köstritz, 15-09-2021
375
Straßburger Luise
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
4,36
WJU16
Neukieritzsch, 02-07-2021
388
Lehmann Marie
SV Bad Düben
GER
2007
4,35
WJU16
Eilenburg, 04-07-2021
382
Pöhlitz Anna
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2004
4,25
WJU18
Bernburg, 04-07-2021
372
Moritz Jette
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
4,25
WJU18
Zwickau, 26-06-2020
390
Michalczyk Magdalena
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
4,01
WJU18
Neukieritzsch, 10-10-2020
326
Schweitzer Francis
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2007
3,92
WJU16
Grimma, 19-06-2021
327
Rabe Christiane
LFV Oberholz
GER
1983
 
W
322
Kresse Lisette
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2000
 
W
319
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
 
WJU18
303
Neudel Luise
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
 
WJU16
301
Bessel Caroline
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
 
WJU16
432
Brandt Nina
SV Bad Düben
GER
2005
 
WJU18