Weitsprung Jugend W12 Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
12.06.2021 10:45Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
352
Schlichting Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
4,36
W12
Passau, 03-10-2019
245
Hammer Carolina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2009
3,92
W12
Feldkirchen-Westerham, 12-09-2020
217
Dirnecker Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
3,79
W12
Feldkirchen-Westerham, 12-09-2020
128
Linsmeier Emma
LG Chiemgau-Süd
GER
2009
3,76
W12
Ruhpolding, 11-10-2020
256
Dressel Felicitas
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2009
3,72
W12
Feldkirchen-Westerham, 12-09-2020
221
Golla Mathilde
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
3,58
W12
Wasserburg am Inn, 27-06-2020
103
Böltl Josefa
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
3,31
W12
Emmering, 12-09-2020
311
Peters Lucia
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
3,16
W12
Emmering, 12-09-2020
214
Paul Daniela
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2009
3,02
W12
Erding, 06-06-2021
181
Skupin Rosalie
Sportgem. Schönau
GER
2009
2,75
W12
Feldkirchen-Westerham, 12-09-2020
120
Hahn Tamara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2009
 
W12
265
Lea Bornschein
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
 
W12
132
Auer Christina
LG Oberland
GER
2009
 
W12
148
Molineus Eva
LG Oberland
GER
2009
 
W12
350
Donaubauer Luisa
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
 
W12
353
Weichselsdorfer Amelie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
 
W12
134
Danner Klara
LG Oberland
GER
2009
 
W12
310
Lange Luzie
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
 
W12
272
Dittmeier Kaja
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
 
W12
299
Pilopp Jolie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
 
W12
294
Greulich Mariel
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
 
W12
253
Müller Elena
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2009
 
W12
170
Schmidt-Gothan Caya
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2009
 
W12
203
Reheis Julia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
 
W12
193
Boeckx Hannah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
 
W12
198
Höhensteiger Sophia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
 
W12
153
Seifert Elsa
LG Oberland
GER
2009
 
W12
155
Buschner Enna-Luisa
LG Sempt
GER
2010
 
W12
159
Felski Marieluise
LG Sempt
GER
2009
 
W12
161
Orend Lena
LG Sempt
GER
2009
 
W12
101
Böttcher Lara
ASV Piding
GER
2009
 
W12
252
Krack Nina
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2009
 
W12