200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
06.06.2021 19:30Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
715
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
21,31
M
Heilbronn, 06-09-2020
577
Mordi Manuel
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
22,04
MJU20
Hamburg, 08-05-2021
599
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
22,05
MJU20
Hamburg, 08-05-2021
575
Luke Chibugo
Hamburger SV
GER
2001
22,27
M
Heilbronn, 06-09-2020
614
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
2001
22,29
M
Hamburg, 01-08-2020
532
Oehlmann Luc Bruno
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2002
22,32
MJU20
Melle, 29-05-2021
681
Lescow Constantin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
22,63
M
Reinbek, 09-08-2020
727
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2000
22,71
M
Verden, 06-09-2020
716
Harris Jordan
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
22,79
M
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 28-08-2020
615
Wilms Dominik
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
1997
22,83
M
Hamburg, 01-08-2020
528
Kaluza Maximilian
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2000
22,97
M
Verden, 22-07-2020
712
Taube Liam
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2004
23,02
MJU18
Hamburg, 16-05-2021
816
Martens Jona
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
23,06
M
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
748
Gnoss Sören
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1990
23,19
M
Hamburg, 23-08-2020
725
Görtz Leonhard
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2002
23,29
MJU20
Neubrandenburg, 25-01-2020
784
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
23,29
MJU18
Oldenburg, 20-09-2020
632
Brennecke Mika
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2001
23,53
M
Verden, 31-05-2021
536
Tuncay Yasin Burak
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2001
23,57
M
Melle, 29-05-2021
736
Naumann Joop
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
23,75
M
Zeven, 25-07-2020
735
Klamka Rasmus
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2000
23,98
M
Hannover, 05-01-2020
812
Steinke Sven André
VfV Spandau
GER
1994
24,06
M
Halle (Saale), 25-01-2020
724
Peters Falko
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1982
24,11
M
Zeven, 25-07-2020
769
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
GER
1974
24,59
M
Erfurt, 29-02-2020
591
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
24,61
M
Erfurt, 29-02-2020
805
Wolf Luis
VfL Stade
GER
2004
24,65
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
651
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
GER
2005
24,69
MJU18
Hamburg, 16-05-2021
813
Tesarewicz Krzysztof
VfV Spandau
GER
1986
24,70
M
Berlin*, 09-05-2021
701
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2004
24,70
MJU18
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
551
Brinkmann Timo
Hamburger SV
GER
1998
24,86
M
Reinbek, 09-08-2020
807
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
GER
2004
25,02
MJU18
Edemissen, 22-08-2020
702
Baltz Pascal
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2003
25,06
MJU20
Hamburg, 06-09-2020
671
Göken Coord
MTV Aurich
GER
2005
25,23
MJU18
Aurich, 09-05-2021
726
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2001
25,41
M
Lübeck, 11-09-2020
752
Müller Sven
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1976
26,16
M
Hamburg, 09-02-2020
706
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2005
26,23
MJU18
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
684
Abmayr Christoph
Oststeinbeker SV
GER
1964
27,57
M
Reinbek, 09-08-2020
714
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
28,73
M
Eutin, 15-08-2020
809
Föbker Sothy
VfV Spandau
GER
2005
29,29
MJU18
Berlin*, 09-05-2021
621
Klinke Fynn
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2003
 
MJU20
537
Woithe Moritz
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2006
 
MJU18
708
Löbe Karl
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2003
 
MJU20
810
Grüner Fabian
VfV Spandau
GER
2005
 
MJU18
504
Elias Manuel
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
 
MJU18
785
Benart Jarne
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2005
 
MJU18
598
Walkling Christian
Hamburger SV
GER
1992
 
M
742
Chklar Alexander
TSG Bergedorf
BEL
1981
 
M
522
Marco Schauer
Buxtehuder SV
GER
1996
 
M
722
Hameister Niels
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
2000
 
M