800m Lauf G-D M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
12.06.2021 18:25Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
408
Krumm Henry
OSC Waldniel
GER
2002
1:58,00
MJU20
531
Kessen Leonard
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2003
1:58,00
MJU20
106
Schulz Tobias
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1986
1:58,20
M
367
Seidler Jan
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
1:58,54
M
532
vom Lehn Lukas
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2003
1:59,00
MJU20
597
Gottschalk Niclas
Vfl Altenstadt
GER
2000
1:59,00
M
206
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
1:59,00
MJU20
529
Hoberg Felix
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2004
2:00,00
MJU18
409
Schmitz Joel-Etienne
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
2:00,00
MJU18
207
Kriester Elias
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
2:00,32
MJU20
389
Janissen Jip
Niederlande
NED
2003
2:00,94
MJU20
333
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2:01,00
MJU18
91
Volkmer Philipp
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2:01,10
MJU18
476
Hohmeier Tobias
TG Werste
GER
2001
2:01,27
M
411
Zwarg Jan-Bastian
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
2:02,00
M
410
Zwarg Chris-Ole
OSC Waldniel
GER
2004
2:02,00
MJU18
407
Faulhaber Fabio
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
2:02,00
M
127
Trost Hauke
Leichathletikclub Kronshagen
GER
2005
2:02,90
MJU18
107
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:02,92
M
201
Ostermann Kevin
LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
GER
2000
2:03,52
M
512
Huber Max
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1998
2:03,58
M
1
Patri Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2005
2:05,18
MJU18
571
Pluschkell Lars
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
2:05,95
MJU18
622
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund 1886
GER
2006
2:06,00
MJU18
473
Scheller David
TG 1848 Würzburg
GER
2006
2:06,00
MJU18
406
Bauschlicher Peter
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
2:06,00
MJU18
413
Leibnitz Ilja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2006
2:06,00
MJU18
148
Mensing Phillip
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1996
2:06,43
M
239
Faure Julius
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
2:06,79
MJU18
174
Frank Johannes
LG Coesfeld
GER
2004
2:07,55
MJU18
380
Claßen Michael
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1986
2:08,00
M
27
Wlassow Wladimir
Bielefelder TG
GER
2003
2:08,08
MJU20
175
Müller Jannis
LG Coesfeld
GER
2003
2:08,25
MJU20
314
Wallinda Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
2:09,00
MJU18
420
Blankertz Mats
SC Myhl Leichtathletik
GER
2006
2:10,88
MJU18
526
Fontes Arne
TuS Köln rrh
GER
1997
2:13,00
M
525
Borschbach Leon
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2004
2:15,00
MJU18
173
Claeßen Tim
LG Coesfeld
GER
2004
2:25,56
MJU18
361
Pfennig Olaf
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1963
2:36,00
M