Halbstundenlauf M, MJU20, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
24.10.2020 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
5
Latzko Franz
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1959
 
M60
7
Hümpfner Peter
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1945
 
M75
13
Wunderlich Uve
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1971
 
M45
16
Schmidt Erwin
TuSpo Obernburg
GER
1952
 
M65
3
Reinert Max
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1989
 
M30
22
Kolb Otmar
Laufziel Aschaffenburg
GER
1952
 
M65
23
Reß Thorsten
TV Goldbach
GER
1976
 
M40
29
Gündling Norbert
TV Goldbach
GER
1940
 
M80
32
Dobrzynski Arthur
TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider
GER
1981
 
M35
33
Bock Jens
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg
GER
1971
 
M45
41
Fleckenstein Jörg
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1976
 
M40
42
Braunschläger Manfred
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1980
 
M40
45
Zwerenz Danny
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1977
 
M40
46
Herold Dominik
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1982
 
M35
47
Schott Manfred
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1970
 
M50
48
Sternkopf Danny
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1979
 
M40
49
Sauer Ulrich
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1983
 
M35
51
Kastner Ralf
TV Haibach
GER
1976
 
M40
52
Scherger Dominik
TV Großostheim
GER
1985
 
M35
53
Kroh Martin
ohne Verein
GER
1972
 
M45
54
Brand Marcel
TG Stockstadt
GER
1998
 
M
55
Mahr Johannes
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1990
 
M30
56
Behrendt Jörg
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1962
 
M55
61
Weis Christian
FC Eichelsbach 1955
GER
1990
 
M30
62
Gentil Yann-Moritz
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
1985
 
M35
63
Kress Daniel
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
 
MJU20
64
Arba-Mosquera Samuel
ohne Verein
GER
1975
 
M45
65
Polak Dave
TSG Kleinostheim
GER
1968
 
M50
66
Munz Ekkehard
TSG Kleinostheim
GER
1978
 
M40
67
Sauerwein Phil
Spannrit Team TSG Kleinostheim
GER
1991
 
M
68
Junker Benjamin
Spannrit Team TSG Kleinostheim
GER
1986
 
M30
69
Scheuring Mark
Spannrit Team TSG Kleinostheim
GER
1995
 
M
70
Teferi Abai Okubazgiher
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
ERI
1982
 
M35
71
Johnson David
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
 
M
72
Kebede Dessie Fassil
TV 1880 Preungesheim
GER
1997
 
M
73
Fleischer Dietmar
SG Nußloch
GER
1964
 
M55
74
Amtmann René
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1994
 
M
75
Vlasak Nick
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
1999
 
M