75m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
19.09.2020 15:55Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
207
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,41
W13
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
265
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,60
W13
220
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
10,70
W13
222
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
10,80
W13
19
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,85
W13
134
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,86
W12
133
Szydlowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,86
W12
18
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,90
W13
258
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,90
W13
14
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,90
W13
218
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
10,90
W12
264
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,90
W13
137
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,91
W13
141
Saße Cornelia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,94
W13
16
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,98
W13
223
Schweppe Elea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,00
W13
139
Lang Kira
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,05
W13
20
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,06
W13
95
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
11,07
W13
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,08
W12
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
205
Meissner Ariana
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,08
W13
127
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,10
W12
254
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,10
W12
259
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,20
W13
132
Seidel Julika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,20
W12
206
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,26
W13
130
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,40
W12
11
Päffgen Romy
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,41
W12
9
Meier Johanna
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,48
W12
7
Dyslicka Patricia Paula
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,50
W12
257
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,50
W12
13
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,55
W13
8
Kühn Smilla
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,74
W12
219
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
11,80
W12
217
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
11,90
W12
224
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12,00
W13
5
Bosio Pauline
ASV Köln
GER
2008
12,13
W12
122
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
 
W13
121
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
 
W13
244
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
 
W12
66
Spans Carla
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2008
 
W12
142
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
 
W13