Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
01.08.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
425
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
2001
10,96
MJU20
Ulm, 26-07-2019
438
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
11,11
MJU20
Reinickendorf (Berlin), 18-07-2020
417
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,14
MJU18
Bremen/BR, 20-06-2020
440
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1988
11,17
M
Bönnigheim, 30-05-2019
416
Walz Naphtali
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,18
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
428
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11,20
MJU18
Dormagen, 18-05-2019
466
Anderson Christian
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1998
11,21
M
Hamburg, 30-05-2019
407
Luke Chibugo
Hamburger SV
GER
2001
11,21
MJU20
Zeven, 25-07-2020
476
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
11,37
MJU20
Rostock, 04-05-2019
426
Wilms Dominik
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
1997
11,54
M
Hannover, 20-07-2019
404
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
11,55
MJU20
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 03-07-2020
396
Adubofour Sebastian
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,60
MJU18
Lübeck, 24-08-2019
399
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,68
MJU18
Hamburg, 29-06-2019
436
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,70
MJU20
Hamburg, 22-06-2019
381
Wehlte Finn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
11,90
MJU20
Lübeck, 11-05-2019
380
Müller-Rahmel Clemens
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
11,90
MJU20
Ahrensburg, 30-09-2018
378
Kuschel Luca
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2000
11,90
M
Ahrensburg, 22-09-2019
505
Lohmann Felix
TSV Bordesholm
GER
2000
11,92
M
Lübeck, 11-05-2019
486
Peters Falko
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1982
11,95
M
Berlin, 16-06-2019
467
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
11,95
MJU18
Eutin, 27-06-2020
379
Lehmann Bjarne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2003
12,00
MJU18
Bad Bevensen, 07-07-2018
415
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
12,06
M
Bad Oldesloe, 28-06-2019
460
Schulz Florian
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
12,07
MJU20
Lübeck, 11-07-2020
435
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
12,07
MJU20
Kiel, 11-05-2019
401
Franke Jeremiah
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
12,25
MJU20
Hannover, 20-07-2019
500
Witte Jens
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1981
12,68
M
Hamburg, 30-05-2019
384
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1977
12,78
M
Berlin, 16-06-2019
509
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
12,78
M
Leinefelde-Worbis, 13-07-2019
471
Groß Maximilian
Preetzer TSV
GER
2002
12,80
MJU20
Kiel, 31-08-2019
429
Mahn Stefan
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1968
12,86
M
Norderstedt, 12-06-2019
414
Sprecher Eike
Hamburger SV
GER
1991
 
M