Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
1500m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
15.02.2020 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
264
Hausdorf Lisa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2002
4:21,28
OK
WJU20
Dessau-Rosslau, 14-06-2019
18
Pfüller Antje
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2002
4:22,71
n.a.
WJU20
Brugg / SUI, 25-06-2019
746
Meisl Verena
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
4:22,95
OK
WJU20
Berlin, 04-08-2019
785
Kruse Lea
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
4:24,22
OK
WJU20
Dessau, 14-06-2019
461
Brömmel Rahel
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2002
4:26,83
n.a.
WJU20
Bergisch Gladbach, 29-08-2019
512
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
4:30,67
n.a.
WJU20
Pfungstadt, 03-07-2019
542
Marx Katrin
LC Rehlingen
SL
2001
4:32,10
n.a.
WJU20
St. Wendel, 29-06-2019
470
Braun Clara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
4:36,01
OK
WJU20
Leverkusen, 19-01-2020
800
Meyer Fabiane
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
2002
4:36,62
n.a.
WJU20
Göttingen, 13-07-2019
543
Rödel Hannah
LC Rehlingen
SL
2004
4:38,02
n.a.
WJU20
Luxemburg, 18-01-2020
479
Klug Amelie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
4:38,64
OK
WJU20
Leverkusen, 19-01-2020
173
Rath Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2004
4:39,10
OK
WJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
310
Keipke Cindy
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
4:39,78
OK
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 25-01-2020
627
Wagner Momo
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2002
4:40,29
OK
WJU20
Osterode, 29-05-2019
810
Römer Charlotte
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
4:40,41
OK
WJU20
Regensburg, 06-07-2019
475
Drees Annasophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
4:41,15
n.a.
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
819
Miletic Tina
LG Filstal
2001
4:42,42
n.a.
WJU20
Karlsruhe, 18-05-2019
736
Hassel Louisa
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
4:42,87
OK
WJU20
Pfungstadt, 08-06-2019
209
Heckel Emma
TSV Katzwang 05
BY
2002
4:42,89
n.a.
WJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
693
Hanich Lina
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
4:42,96
n.a.
WJU20
Dortmund, 05-01-2020
846
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
4:43,13
OK
WJU20
Riederich, 03-07-2019
694
Nahen Kiara
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
4:44,05
n.a.
WJU20
BO-WAT, 06-07-2019
740
Kleine Linn Lara
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
4:44,25
n.a.
WJU20
Oordegem/BEL, 25-05-2019
413
Holenburg Svenja
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
4:44,94
OK
WJU20
Göttingen, 22-06-2019
690
Berenbrinker Finja
LC Paderborn
WE
2004
4:45,16
n.a.
WJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
48
Kohlstock Paula
LC Cottbus
BB
2002
4:45,21
OK
WJU20
Berlin-Lichterfelde, 08-06-2019
19
Seiter Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
4:45,34
n.a.
WJU20
Karlsruhe, 12-05-2019
341
Jerkovic Lea
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2001
4:45,34
OK
WJU20
Göttingen, 22-06-2019
149
Schwarzkamp Elena
SCC Berlin
BE
2004
4:45,74
OK
WJU20
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 11-01-2020
343
Emmrich Rieke
LC Nordhorn
NI
2003
4:46,34
n.a.
WJU20
Hannover, 17-01-2020
17
Merkel Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
4:46,34
OK
WJU20
Karlsruhe, 18-05-2019
68
Kwoczalla Caroline
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
4:46,48
OK
WJU20
Osterode, 29-05-2019
400
Heymann Nele
TuS Haren
NI
2003
4:47,34
n.a.
WJU20
Rheine, 28-04-2019
691
Bokel Malin
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
4:47,72
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
761
Gövert Marie
SuS Olfen
WE
2003
4:48,24
n.a.
WJU20
Dortmund, 22-05-2019
179
Reinhart Anna
LG Haßberge
BY
2003
4:49,17
OK
WJU20
Regensburg, 06-07-2019
662
Seebon Eileen
1. SV Kraftverkehr Heiligenstadt
TH
2003
4:49,20
OK
WJU20
Erfurt, 26-01-2020
448
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
4:50,86
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
211
Kulow Estelle
TSV Schleißheim
BY
2002
4:51,60
OK
WJU20
München, 02-02-2020
419
Hinrichs Sophie
VfL Löningen
NI
2004
4:52,04
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
421
Richter Sonja
VfL Löningen
NI
2004
4:52,27
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
418
Hinrichs Carolin
VfL Löningen
NI
2004
4:53,44
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 17-01-2020
335
Baule Amelie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
4:53,52
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
356
Eimann Janina
LG Lüneburg
NI
2001
4:53,74
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
208
Förster Fiona
TSV Katzwang 05
BY
2003
4:53,86
OK
WJU20
München, 02-02-2020
399
Lehmann Charlotte
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2003
4:53,99
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
258
Regina Svea
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
4:54,50
n.a.
WJU20
Pfungstadt, 25-01-2020
673
Tronicek Anastasia
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
4:55,01
OK
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2020
265
Haverland Felice
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2003
4:55,07
OK
WJU20
Hamburg, 18-01-2020
394
Piech Finnja
TSV Brunkensen
NI
2004
4:55,13
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
336
Hoffmann Liv
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
4:55,14
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 17-01-2020