Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
400m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
15.02.2020 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
199
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
54,41
OK
WJU20
Erfurt/TH, 02-02-2020
50
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
55,22
OK
WJU20
Erfurt/TH, 02-02-2020
106
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
56,02
OK
WJU20
Berlin, 19-01-2020
403
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
56,39
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 05-01-2020
722
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
56,44
OK
WJU20
Duisburg, 23-06-2019
40
Neumann Luisa
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
2001
56,44
n.a.
WJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
729
Cataria-Byll Brenda
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
56,46
OK
WJU20
Dortund, 18-01-2020
852
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,47
OK
WJU20
Mannheim, 25-01-2020
633
Heilmann Viviane
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
56,48
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
519
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
RL
2002
56,66
n.a.
WJU20
Saarbrücken, 18-07-2019
534
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
SH
2001
56,88
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
737
Hense Anna Malia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
56,90
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
679
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
TH
2001
57,03
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
447
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
57,10
OK
WJU20
Mönchengladbach, 01-06-2019
410
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
57,18
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
359
Barth Sarina
LG Peiner Land
NI
2002
57,28
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 18-01-2020
798
Vogel Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
57,29
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
232
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
57,63
OK
WJU20
Hanau, 25-01-2020
20
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
57,63
OK
WJU20
Mannheim, 19-07-2019
464
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
57,72
OK
WJU20
Leverkusen, 18-01-2020
52
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2002
58,05
n.a.
WJU20
Berlin, 19-01-2020
734
Haas Karolina Mia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
58,50
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
537
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
58,57
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
275
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
HH
2001
58,59
OK
WJU20
Hamburg, 11-01-2020
148
Schröter Nina
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
62,10
OK
WJU20
Mönchengladbach/NO, 01-06-2019
498
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
62,37
OK
WJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
855
Dolstra Zoe Marie
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
63,55
n.a.
WJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019