Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
15.02.2020 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
243
Dellert Antonia
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2002
7,44
OK
WJU20
Hanau, 25-01-2020
402
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,46
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
204
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
7,50
OK
WJU20
München, 19-01-2020
314
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,52
OK
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 25-01-2020
688
Kaden Lilly
FC Schalke 04
WE
2001
7,56
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
469
Beauty Somuah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,56
OK
WJU20
Leverkusen, 19-01-2020
845
Müller Laura Raquel
Unterländer LG
2004
7,56
OK
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2020
640
Steinbrecher Lara-Noelle
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,57
n.a.
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
854
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
OK
WJU20
Frankfurt/M., 12-01-2020
189
John Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
7,60
OK
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
779
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,60
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
551
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,60
OK
WJU20
Erfurt, 02-02-2020
773
Bleibtreu Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,64
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
675
Katzmarski Lea
LAC Erfurt
TH
2002
7,64
OK
WJU20
Erfurt, 26-01-2020
225
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,65
OK
WJU20
Frankfurt, 18-01-2020
636
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,66
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
555
Kunze Cora
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
7,66
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
549
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,66
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
245
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2004
7,67
OK
WJU20
Frankfurt, 18-01-2020
596
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2004
7,67
OK
WJU20
Chemnitz, 11-01-2020
651
Kienast Lucie
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
7,70
n.a.
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 25-01-2020
30
Meier Emilie
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
7,70
OK
WJU20
Mannheim, 25-01-2020
639
Onwu Akomas Christina
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2004
7,73
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 18-01-2020
184
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,74
OK
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
261
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
7,77
n.a.
WJU20
Frankfurt, 18-01-2020
177
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,77
OK
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
546
Preuße Paula
SV GO! Saar 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
7,77
OK
WJU20
Saarbrücken, 12-01-2020
495
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
7,78
n.a.
WJU20
Leverkusen, 18-01-2020
742
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,78
OK
WJU20
Düsseldorf, 15-12-2019
755
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,79
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
137
Dodoh Waris-Isabelle
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
7,79
n.a.
WJU20
Berlin*, 15-12-2019
377
Siemer Lara
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
NI
2002
7,80
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 08-12-2019
653
Müller Friederike Maxi
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,80
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 25-01-2020
390
Wachtendorf Jule
SV Nordenham
NI
2004
7,80
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 04-01-2020
224
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,81
OK
WJU20
Kalbach, 18-01-2020
465
Badjalimbe Veronique
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
7,83
OK
WJU20
Troisdorf, 05-01-2020
279
Klobe Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
7,83
OK
WJU20
Hamburg, 11-01-2020
212
Hafner Sabrina
TV Erkheim
BY
2003
7,83
n.a.
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
778
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
7,84
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
476
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
7,84
OK
WJU20
Leverkusen, 19-01-2020
408
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,85
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
633
Heilmann Viviane
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,85
n.a.
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 25-01-2020
500
Petry Denise
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
7,85
OK
WJU20
Ludwigshafen, 11-01-2020
322
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
7,85
OK
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 25-01-2020
139
Fredericks Soraya
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
7,85
OK
WJU20
Potsdam, 26-01-2020
604
Börner Helena
SG Adelsberg
SN
2003
7,85
OK
WJU20
Chemnitz, 18-01-2020
200
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
7,85
OK
WJU20
München, 01-02-2020
409
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,86
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 18-01-2020
562
Fiedler Nele
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
7,86
n.a.
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
282
Nießen Anika
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
7,86
OK
WJU20
Hannover, 01-02-2020
652
Körner Marlene
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,88
n.a.
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
501
Bauer Antonia
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
7,88
OK
WJU20
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 11-01-2020
451
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
NO
2004
7,88
n.a.
WJU20
Rhede, 14-12-2019
599
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2004
7,88
OK
WJU20
Leipzig, 21-12-2019
796
Stratmann Laura
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
7,89
OK
WJU20
Dortmund, 02-02-2020
238
Zwergel Alisha
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7,89
OK
WJU20
Frankfurt, 18-01-2020
303
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,89
n.a.
WJU20
Neubrandenburg, 14-12-2019
660
Voigt Vanessa
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,90
OK
WJU20
Halle (Saale), 07-12-2019
632
Hartmann Deborah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2004
7,90
OK
WJU20
Magdeburg/ST, 02-02-2020
682
Sprengler Leonie
LC Jena
TH
2002
7,90
OK
WJU20
Erfurt, 26-01-2020
24
Domogala Victoria
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
7,90
OK
WJU20
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2020
521
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
11,89
OK
WJU20
Ulm, 26-07-2019
705
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
12,29
OK
WJU20
Gladbeck, 08-06-2019