Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
200m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe (ZV)
Meldeliste
16.02.2020 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
559
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
21,52
OK
MJU20
Chemnitz, 25-01-2020
190
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
21,53
n.a.
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
192
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
21,64
OK
MJU20
Jena, 01-06-2019
25
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
21,69
OK
MJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
1
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
21,72
OK
MJU20
Rheinau-Freistett, 30-06-2019
781
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
21,85
n.a.
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
649
Blättermann Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
21,90
n.a.
MJU20
Halle (Saale), 25-01-2020
525
Rummelhagen Tim
LG Reinbek/Ohe
SH
2002
21,90
OK
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
784
Kordmann Florian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
21,91
OK
MJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
134
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
21,92
OK
MJU20
Jena, 01-06-2019
545
Tank Max
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
2002
22,00
OK
MJU20
Saarbrücken, 05-01-2020
268
Ciuchini Matteo
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
22,12
OK
MJU20
Zeven, 09-06-2019
330
Gutzeit Tim
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2002
22,13
OK
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
194
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
22,14
n.a.
MJU20
Ulm, 28-07-2019
289
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
22,15
OK
MJU20
Hamburg, 30-06-2019
91
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
BE
2003
22,18
n.a.
MJU20
Berlin, 18-01-2020
193
Reddemann Eddie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
22,23
n.a.
MJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
700
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,23
OK
MJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
191
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
22,28
OK
MJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
463
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
NO
2002
22,31
n.a.
MJU20
Ulm, 27-07-2019
687
Frehe Jan Eric
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
WE
2003
22,32
OK
MJU20
Dortmund, 18-01-2020
251
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
22,34
OK
MJU20
Frankfurt, 19-01-2020
333
Ahrens Joel
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
22,34
OK
MJU20
Hannover, 18-01-2020
695
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
22,35
OK
MJU20
Paderborn, 08-12-2019
276
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
22,37
n.a.
MJU20
Hamburg, 19-01-2020
202
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2002
22,40
OK
MJU20
Augsburg, 14-07-2019
566
Lukacs Joey
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
22,43
n.a.
MJU20
Chemnitz, 11-01-2020
704
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,50
OK
MJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
797
Superniok Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
22,53
OK
MJU20
Dortmund, 25-01-2020
373
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
NI
2002
22,53
n.a.
MJU20
Hannover, 05-01-2020
163
Olabisi Noah
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2003
22,55
OK
MJU20
Hannover, 02-02-2020
459
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2001
22,56
n.a.
MJU20
Düsseldorf, 08-12-2019
502
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
22,57
n.a.
MJU20
Luxembourg, 18-01-2020
96
Trettner Eric
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
BE
2001
22,57
OK
MJU20
Berlin, 18-01-2020
656
Scharge Ludwig
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
22,61
OK
MJU20
Halle (Saale), 01-02-2020
79
Prenz Tyrel
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
22,62
n.a.
MJU20
Berlin, 18-01-2020
334
Ahrens Joshua
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
22,66
OK
MJU20
Hannover, 04-01-2020
287
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
22,69
n.a.
MJU20
Hamburg, 19-01-2020