800m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
21.09.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DF
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
DF
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DF
2912
WEIS Eve
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
DF
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
DF
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
 
DF
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
 
DF
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
DF
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
DF
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
 
DF
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
 
DF
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DF
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
 
DF
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
 
DF
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
 
DF
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
 
DF
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
 
DF
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
DF
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
DF
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DF
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DF
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
 
DF
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
DF
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
 
DF
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
DF
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
 
DF