60m haies Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
21.09.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
ScF
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
ScF
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
 
ScF
5764
VELLE Romane
Association sportive de Guénange en Moselle
FRA
2006
 
ScF
5947
CHRIST Louise
Association sportive de Guénange en Moselle
FRA
2006
 
ScF
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
 
ScF
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
5950
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
 
ScF
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
 
ScF
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
 
ScF
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
2449
AMIT Ftawit
CAEG
ERI
2006
 
ScF
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
 
ScF
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
ScF
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
 
ScF
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
 
ScF
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
 
ScF
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
 
ScF
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
 
ScF
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
 
ScF
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
 
ScF
2692
FORTES QUEIROZ Fabiana Raquel
FOLA
POR
2007
 
ScF
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScF
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
 
ScF