100m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
12.06.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
239
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,25
W
12,25
247
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
12,52
W
12,52
231
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
12,61
W
12,61
406
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
12,71
W
382
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
12,80
WJU18
10,80
416
Mostafa Farida
ASV Köln
GER
2000
12,90
WJU20
266
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
13,05
WJU16
13,05
370
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,35
WJU16
13,35
Troisdorf, 12-05-2019
412
Hoffmann Lisa
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1999
13,76
W
261
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
13,87
WJU16
13,87
241
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,00
WJU18
14,00
376
Schild Sophia Margarete
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,00
WJU18
14,00
327
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
GER
2004
14,00
WJU16
14,00
409
Braun Martina
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1981
14,00
W35
325
Fosuh Ciara
THC Brühl
GER
2005
14,20
WJU16
14,20
26-05-2019
358
Fuß Christina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
14,30
WJU16
14,30
372
Lorenzi Lucy
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
14,30
WJU16
14,30
Troisdorf, 11-05-2019
368
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,30
WJU18
14,30
270
Selewani Nour
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2002
14,44
WJU18
14,44
246
Kuckelkorn Zoe
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2006
14,68
WJU16
14,68
413
Bauer Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1967
14,72
W50
272
Viehofen Lisa
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2003
14,73
WJU18
14,73
238
Fehrmann Malina
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,80
WJU18
14,80
269
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
14,80
WJU16
14,80
422
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,00
W50
250
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,01
W40
15,01
362
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
15,18
WJU16
15,18
Troisdorf, 11-05-2019
322
Wolf Eva-Maria
SV Erftstolz Niederaußem
GER
2004
15,39
WJU16
15,39
268
Mensing Leonie
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2005
 
WJU16