100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
15.06.2019 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
110
Ugo Kevin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1995
10,56
M
10,56
Mannheim, 24-06-2018
81
Tritter Tobias
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2001
11,23
MJU20
11,23
Halver, 07-07-2018
127
Rapp Niklas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1994
11,43
M
11,43
80
Kadir Mustaqeen
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2001
11,47
MJU20
11,47
119
Becker Adrian
LA SV Herten
GER
1997
11,50
M
11,50
40
Jaeschke Selim
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
11,60
MJU20
11,60
Oer-Erkenschwick, 09-06-2018
128
Lindner Philip
TuS Sythen
GER
2000
11,72
MJU20
11,72
Olfen, 05-05-2018
79
Balkow Björn
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2001
11,78
MJU20
11,78
Oer-Erkenschwick, 09-06-2018
130
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
GER
1984
11,78
M
11,78
126
Delitsch Linus
TuS Sythen
GER
2001
11,90
MJU20
11,90
27
Wolters Alexander
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
11,96
MJU20
11,96
Hagen, 25-05-2019
61
Jeromin Julius
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2001
12,00
MJU20
12,00
Gelsenkirchen, 02-05-2019
118
Obbelode Julius
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2000
12,00
MJU20
12,00
51
Gilbert Dominik
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2003
12,01
MJU18
12,01
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
62
Michalek Kjell
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2001
12,05
MJU20
12,05
Hagen, 11-05-2019
124
Schwardrat Frederik
TuS Sythen
GER
2001
12,05
MJU20
12,05
60
Ince Yannik
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2000
12,10
MJU20
12,10
Menden, 17-05-2019
49
Trogemann Ulf
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2002
12,11
MJU18
12,11
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
28
Bischoff Bjarne
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
12,23
MJU18
12,23
Hagen, 25-05-2019
41
Große Aaron
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
12,28
MJU18
12,28
Hagen, 05-05-2018
52
Wunschik Maximilian
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2003
12,29
MJU18
12,29
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
47
Simmet Julian
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1998
12,35
M
12,35
Recklinghausen, 10-06-2019
125
Joachimsmeier Felix
TuS Sythen
GER
2001
12,40
MJU20
12,40
115
Kuhlmann Dennis
LG Haltern
GER
1996
12,42
M
12,42
67
Wameling Rene
TSG Reken
GER
2002
12,53
MJU18
12,53
37
Schmacke Björn
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
12,55
M
12,55
Hagen, 11-05-2019
20
Müller Philipp
LA SV Herten
GER
2002
13,09
MJU18
13,09
57
Kuzucu Taner
SuS Bertlich
GER
1986
13,21
M
13,21
84
Tischler Paul
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
13,23
MJU18
13,23
82
Holländer Justin
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2003
13,93
MJU18
13,93
Rheine, 12-05-2019