Vierkampf M11, M10
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
SCH
WEZ
600
Info
1
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
1.441
8,10
 
(428)
37,50
 
(428)
3,78
 
(369)
2:06,78
 
(216)
2
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.403
8,09
 
(430)
31,00
 
(347)
3,79
 
(371)
2:03,39
 
(255)
3
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.401
7,86
 
(482)
25,00
 
(271)
4,08
 
(419)
2:05,62
 
(229)
4
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
1.327
8,28
 
(389)
26,50
 
(290)
3,50
 
(323)
1:57,84
 
(325)
5
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.266
8,22
 
(402)
27,50
 
(303)
3,64
 
(346)
2:06,83
 
(215)
6
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.227
8,65
 
(317)
38,50
 
(440)
3,36
 
(301)
2:11,36
 
(169)
7
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.191
8,25
 
(396)
30,50
 
(341)
3,80
 
(372)
2:22,05
 
(82)
8
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
1.190
8,33
 
(379)
32,00
 
(360)
3,49
 
(322)
2:15,82
 
(129)
9
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
1.138
8,42
 
(361)
29,00
 
(322)
3,51
 
(325)
2:15,64
 
(130)
10
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.114
8,74
 
(301)
29,50
 
(328)
3,41
 
(309)
2:10,67
 
(176)
11
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.107
8,53
 
(340)
32,00
 
(360)
3,32
 
(294)
2:17,78
 
(113)
12
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
1.105
8,48
 
(349)
29,00
 
(322)
3,24
 
(282)
2:13,13
 
(152)
13
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
1.073
8,77
 
(296)
25,50
 
(278)
3,50
 
(323)
2:10,65
 
(176)
14
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
1.046
8,74
 
(301)
24,50
 
(265)
3,60
 
(340)
2:14,49
 
(140)
15
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.012
9,06
 
(248)
23,50
 
(252)
3,22
 
(278)
2:05,19
 
(234)
16
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
996
8,56
 
(334)
28,50
 
(316)
2,91
 
(229)
2:17,29
 
(117)
17
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
984
8,74
 
(301)
29,00
 
(322)
3,41
 
(309)
2:27,11
 
(52)
18
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
973
8,64
 
(319)
27,50
 
(303)
3,57
 
(335)
2:36,02
 
(16)
19
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
972
8,67
 
(314)
28,00
 
(309)
2,95
 
(236)
2:17,75
 
(113)
20
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
951
9,00
 
(257)
27,00
 
(297)
3,18
 
(272)
2:16,33
 
(125)
21
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
943
9,00
 
(257)
29,00
 
(322)
3,25
 
(283)
2:22,17
 
(81)
22
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
925
8,73
 
(303)
22,00
 
(232)
3,38
 
(304)
2:21,45
 
(86)
23
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
877
8,71
 
(307)
22,00
 
(232)
2,75
 
(204)
2:15,15
 
(134)
24
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
848
9,13
 
(237)
24,00
 
(258)
3,34
 
(298)
2:26,59
 
(55)
25
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
799
8,83
 
(286)
20,50
 
(212)
2,90
 
(228)
2:23,50
 
(73)
26
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
784
9,01
 
(256)
20,00
 
(206)
3,42
 
(311)
2:38,22
 
(11)
27
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
782
8,37
 
(371)
12,50
 
(103)
3,13
 
(264)
2:28,79
 
(44)
28
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
759
9,13
 
(237)
17,00
 
(166)
3,18
 
(272)
2:21,84
 
(84)
29
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
751
8,85
 
(282)
16,00
 
(152)
3,16
 
(269)
2:28,04
 
(48)
30
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
720
9,00
 
(257)
19,00
 
(193)
2,97
 
(239)
2:31,66
 
(31)
31
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
689
9,00
 
(257)
18,00
 
(179)
2,87
 
(223)
2:32,01
 
(30)
32
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
663
9,30
 
(212)
16,00
 
(152)
3,18
 
(272)
2:32,79
 
(27)
33
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
650
9,19
 
(228)
21,00
 
(219)
2,74
 
(203)
DNF
 
34
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
611
9,42
 
(195)
19,50
 
(199)
2,67
 
(192)
2:33,36
 
(25)
35
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
522
9,42
 
(195)
14,00
 
(124)
2,74
 
(203)
DSQ
 
 
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
aufg.
8,80
 
(291)
30,50
 
(341)
Can
 
 
 
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
abg.
 
Can
 
 
 
 
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
abg.
 
Can
 
 
 
 
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
 
Can
 
 
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
abg.
 
Can
 
 
 
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
SCH
WEZ
600
Info
1
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
1.441
8,10
 
(428)
37,50
 
(428)
3,78
 
(369)
2:06,78
 
(216)
2
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.401
7,86
 
(482)
25,00
 
(271)
4,08
 
(419)
2:05,62
 
(229)
3
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.227
8,65
 
(317)
38,50
 
(440)
3,36
 
(301)
2:11,36
 
(169)
4
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
1.191
8,25
 
(396)
30,50
 
(341)
3,80
 
(372)
2:22,05
 
(82)
5
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
1.190
8,33
 
(379)
32,00
 
(360)
3,49
 
(322)
2:15,82
 
(129)
6
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
1.138
8,42
 
(361)
29,00
 
(322)
3,51
 
(325)
2:15,64
 
(130)
7
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
996
8,56
 
(334)
28,50
 
(316)
2,91
 
(229)
2:17,29
 
(117)
8
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
984
8,74
 
(301)
29,00
 
(322)
3,41
 
(309)
2:27,11
 
(52)
9
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
973
8,64
 
(319)
27,50
 
(303)
3,57
 
(335)
2:36,02
 
(16)
10
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
951
9,00
 
(257)
27,00
 
(297)
3,18
 
(272)
2:16,33
 
(125)
11
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
943
9,00
 
(257)
29,00
 
(322)
3,25
 
(283)
2:22,17
 
(81)
12
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
799
8,83
 
(286)
20,50
 
(212)
2,90
 
(228)
2:23,50
 
(73)
13
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
784
9,01
 
(256)
20,00
 
(206)
3,42
 
(311)
2:38,22
 
(11)
14
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
663
9,30
 
(212)
16,00
 
(152)
3,18
 
(272)
2:32,79
 
(27)
15
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
650
9,19
 
(228)
21,00
 
(219)
2,74
 
(203)
DNF
 
 
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
aufg.
8,80
 
(291)
30,50
 
(341)
Can
 
 
 
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
abg.
 
Can
 
 
 
 
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
 
Can
 
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
SCH
WEZ
600
Info
1
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.403
8,09
 
(430)
31,00
 
(347)
3,79
 
(371)
2:03,39
 
(255)
2
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
1.327
8,28
 
(389)
26,50
 
(290)
3,50
 
(323)
1:57,84
 
(325)
3
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.266
8,22
 
(402)
27,50
 
(303)
3,64
 
(346)
2:06,83
 
(215)
4
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
1.114
8,74
 
(301)
29,50
 
(328)
3,41
 
(309)
2:10,67
 
(176)
5
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.107
8,53
 
(340)
32,00
 
(360)
3,32
 
(294)
2:17,78
 
(113)
6
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
1.105
8,48
 
(349)
29,00
 
(322)
3,24
 
(282)
2:13,13
 
(152)
7
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
1.073
8,77
 
(296)
25,50
 
(278)
3,50
 
(323)
2:10,65
 
(176)
8
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
1.046
8,74
 
(301)
24,50
 
(265)
3,60
 
(340)
2:14,49
 
(140)
9
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
1.012
9,06
 
(248)
23,50
 
(252)
3,22
 
(278)
2:05,19
 
(234)
10
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
972
8,67
 
(314)
28,00
 
(309)
2,95
 
(236)
2:17,75
 
(113)
11
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
925
8,73
 
(303)
22,00
 
(232)
3,38
 
(304)
2:21,45
 
(86)
12
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
877
8,71
 
(307)
22,00
 
(232)
2,75
 
(204)
2:15,15
 
(134)
13
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
848
9,13
 
(237)
24,00
 
(258)
3,34
 
(298)
2:26,59
 
(55)
14
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
782
8,37
 
(371)
12,50
 
(103)
3,13
 
(264)
2:28,79
 
(44)
15
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
759
9,13
 
(237)
17,00
 
(166)
3,18
 
(272)
2:21,84
 
(84)
16
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
751
8,85
 
(282)
16,00
 
(152)
3,16
 
(269)
2:28,04
 
(48)
17
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
720
9,00
 
(257)
19,00
 
(193)
2,97
 
(239)
2:31,66
 
(31)
18
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
689
9,00
 
(257)
18,00
 
(179)
2,87
 
(223)
2:32,01
 
(30)
19
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
611
9,42
 
(195)
19,50
 
(199)
2,67
 
(192)
2:33,36
 
(25)
20
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
522
9,42
 
(195)
14,00
 
(124)
2,74
 
(203)
DSQ
 
 
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
abg.
 
Can
 
 
 
 
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
abg.
 
Can