Dreikampf Kinder W11
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
123
Kurz Sara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
1.225
8,12
 
(380)
3,96
 
(430)
32,00
 
(415)
2
286
Seidl Sonja
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
1.208
8,36
 
(353)
4,00
 
(435)
32,50
 
(420)
3
136
Franke Leni
LG Oberland
GER
2010
1.158
8,27
 
(363)
4,02
 
(438)
26,50
 
(357)
4
230
Ott Finja
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
1.104
8,12
 
(380)
3,77
 
(407)
23,00
 
(317)
5
298
Lumengo Leandra
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2010
1.094
7,66
 
(436)
3,97
 
(432)
16,00
 
(226)
6
285
Schwarzmaier Alexa
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
1.093
8,07
 
(386)
4,10
 
(447)
18,50
 
(260)
7
121
Heilmeier Sara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
1.065
8,39
 
(350)
3,84
 
(416)
21,50
 
(299)
8
330
Moser Katharina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2010
1.058
8,20
 
(371)
3,93
 
(427)
18,50
 
(260)
9
255
Zwirner Hannah
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2010
1.042
8,17
 
(374)
3,47
 
(369)
21,50
 
(299)
10
282
Pertler Romy
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
1.022
8,73
 
(315)
3,83
 
(415)
21,00
 
(292)
11
150
Rohrmoser Paula
LG Oberland
GER
2010
1.013
9,04
 
(285)
3,66
 
(394)
24,50
 
(334)
12
127
Weitl Hedwig
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
999
8,39
 
(350)
3,57
 
(382)
19,00
 
(267)
13
118
Berger Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
996
8,74
 
(314)
3,26
 
(342)
25,00
 
(340)
14
119
Greiml Eva
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
973
8,80
 
(308)
3,59
 
(385)
20,00
 
(280)
15
262
Herbst Ronja
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
965
8,38
 
(351)
3,68
 
(396)
15,50
 
(218)
16
269
Schörling Elena
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
909
9,09
 
(280)
3,37
 
(356)
19,50
 
(273)
17
295
Hötzinger Lea
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2010
871
9,23
 
(268)
3,53
 
(377)
16,00
 
(226)
18
140
Gründl Jasmin
LG Oberland
GER
2010
863
9,15
 
(275)
2,97
 
(302)
20,50
 
(286)
19
249
Unterreiner Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
861
9,02
 
(287)
3,15
 
(327)
17,50
 
(247)
20
242
Gebhardt Katharina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
833
8,94
 
(294)
3,27
 
(343)
14,00
 
(196)
21
240
Freund Romy
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
815
8,67
 
(321)
3,00
 
(306)
13,50
 
(188)
22
264
Klausner Paulina
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
781
9,55
 
(240)
2,91
 
(294)
17,50
 
(247)
23
260
Giesbert Anna
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
762
9,61
 
(235)
3,12
 
(323)
14,50
 
(204)
24
232
Scheidegger Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
725
9,44
 
(249)
2,92
 
(295)
13,00
 
(181)
25
277
Malterer Annika
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
705
10,10
 
(197)
2,88
 
(290)
15,50
 
(218)