Dreikampf Kinder W10
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
141
Heinrich Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2011
1.228
8,27
 
(363)
3,72
 
(401)
37,00
 
(464)
2
152
Scott Laura
LG Oberland
GER
2011
1.066
8,48
 
(340)
3,83
 
(415)
22,50
 
(311)
3
275
Krügel Sarah
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2011
1.033
8,35
 
(354)
3,76
 
(406)
19,50
 
(273)
3
342
Deml Pia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2011
1.033
8,85
 
(303)
3,50
 
(373)
26,50
 
(357)
5
316
Anglieff Jessica
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
1.028
8,56
 
(332)
3,59
 
(385)
22,50
 
(311)
6
144
Horstmann Sara
LG Oberland
GER
2011
1.013
8,23
 
(367)
3,70
 
(399)
17,50
 
(247)
7
289
Topalovic Esma
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2011
994
8,61
 
(327)
3,61
 
(387)
20,00
 
(280)
8
235
Sontheimer Leni
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
960
8,62
 
(326)
3,45
 
(367)
19,00
 
(267)
9
178
Teubner Theresa
SC Moosham
GER
2011
931
8,57
 
(331)
3,25
 
(340)
18,50
 
(260)
10
343
Kujath Phoebe
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
925
8,43
 
(345)
3,30
 
(347)
16,50
 
(233)
11
324
Jahn Lizza
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
918
9,29
 
(262)
3,24
 
(339)
23,00
 
(317)
12
340
Stümpfel Nina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
882
8,50
 
(338)
2,98
 
(304)
17,00
 
(240)
13
147
Kluge Katharina
LG Oberland
GER
2011
861
9,41
 
(252)
3,12
 
(323)
20,50
 
(286)
14
218
Finn Melanie
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
855
8,78
 
(310)
3,15
 
(327)
15,50
 
(218)
15
306
Garbe Lisa
TSV Winhöring
GER
2011
854
9,27
 
(264)
3,60
 
(386)
14,50
 
(204)
16
333
Nix Johanna
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
828
8,73
 
(315)
3,19
 
(332)
13,00
 
(181)
17
349
Bichlmeier Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2011
820
8,88
 
(300)
3,13
 
(324)
14,00
 
(196)
18
227
Meinl Leni
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
813
9,40
 
(253)
2,95
 
(300)
18,50
 
(260)
19
151
Scheifl Annalena
LG Oberland
GER
2011
806
9,33
 
(259)
3,27
 
(343)
14,50
 
(204)
20
233
Schimpflingseder Lina
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
799
8,90
 
(298)
3,10
 
(320)
13,00
 
(181)
21
156
Buschner Feline
LG Sempt
GER
2012
796
9,16
 
(274)
2,98
 
(304)
15,50
 
(218)
22
323
Graf Lisa
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
777
8,99
 
(289)
2,90
 
(292)
14,00
 
(196)
23
133
Bormann de Santiago Rocio
LG Oberland
GER
2011
772
9,89
 
(213)
3,00
 
(306)
18,00
 
(253)
24
176
Holzer Mathilde
SC Moosham
GER
2012
754
9,26
 
(265)
2,80
 
(278)
15,00
 
(211)
25
135
Demmel Josefa
LG Oberland
GER
2011
742
9,18
 
(272)
3,00
 
(306)
12,00
 
(164)
26
231
Pauker Lena
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2012
737
9,24
 
(267)
3,00
 
(306)
12,00
 
(164)
27
322
Gleissner Linda
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
731
9,86
 
(215)
3,10
 
(320)
14,00
 
(196)
28
234
Schupp Nicola
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
726
10,03
 
(202)
2,75
 
(271)
18,00
 
(253)
29
335
Schindler Daniela
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
685
10,13
 
(195)
2,76
 
(272)
15,50
 
(218)
30
139
Glockmann Anna
LG Oberland
GER
2011
682
9,89
 
(213)
2,82
 
(281)
13,50
 
(188)
31
329
Mayer Sina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
660
9,49
 
(245)
2,85
 
(285)
10,00
 
(130)
32
238
Besten Anna
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2011
659
10,12
 
(195)
2,95
 
(300)
12,00
 
(164)
33
315
Toppe Seraphine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2011
650
9,78
 
(221)
2,44
 
(225)
14,50
 
(204)
34
158
Felski Cecilia
LG Sempt
GER
2012
639
9,47
 
(247)
2,69
 
(262)
10,00
 
(130)
35
219
Ganslmaier Veronika
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
624
10,52
 
(167)
2,68
 
(261)
14,00
 
(196)
36
328
Lucke Mia
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
611
9,96
 
(207)
2,77
 
(274)
10,00
 
(130)