Siebenkampf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Siebenkampf-Mannschaft (W15, W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
80H
SPE
800
Info
1
48
Grauel Louisa
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
3.448
12,48
+1,7
(610)
5,10
-2,2
(560)
7,93
 
(386)
1,47
 
(487)
12,17
+0,6
(585)
16,19
 
(355)
2:38,93
 
(465)
2
31
Kropp Elin Sophie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2006
3.331
14,30
-0,5
(455)
4,87
+1,8
(535)
9,44
 
(450)
1,38
 
(432)
13,40
+0,6
(507)
28,47
 
(485)
2:38,51
 
(467)
3
73
Tarhanis Chayenne
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2006
3.145
13,18
+1,7
(545)
4,64
-1,2
(509)
8,09
 
(393)
1,41
 
(451)
12,79
+0,6
(544)
11,99
 
(300)
2:52,69
 
(403)
4
9
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3.115
13,91
-0,5
(485)
4,28
+0,6
(468)
7,92
 
(385)
1,38
 
(432)
14,09
+0,1
(470)
23,25
 
(434)
2:43,88
 
(441)
5
7
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3.075
13,77
+1,7
(496)
4,61
+2,0
(506)
8,33
 
(403)
1,35
 
(413)
14,36
+0,1
(456)
20,47
 
(405)
2:54,42
 
(396)
6
83
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
3.060
13,86
-0,5
(489)
4,87
+1,8
(535)
7,15
 
(350)
1,35
 
(413)
14,63
+0,1
(443)
17,84
 
(375)
2:40,96
 
(455)
7
20
Lenhardt Ellena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
3.011
13,92
+1,7
(484)
4,44
0,0
(487)
7,79
 
(379)
1,38
 
(432)
13,05
+0,6
(528)
16,83
 
(363)
3:09,73
 
(338)
8
33
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2006
2.963
14,58
-0,5
(434)
4,12
+0,4
(450)
7,16
 
(350)
1,26
 
(355)
14,71
+0,1
(439)
27,75
 
(478)
2:40,48
 
(457)
9
359
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
2.958
14,27
-0,5
(457)
3,82
+1,1
(413)
7,85
 
(382)
1,53
 
(523)
13,65
+0,1
(493)
12,51
 
(307)
2:57,69
 
(383)
10
76
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
2.906
14,11
-0,5
(469)
4,10
-0,1
(447)
7,16
 
(350)
1,32
 
(394)
14,29
+0,1
(460)
15,74
 
(350)
2:45,12
 
(436)
11
57
Zeqiraj Leni
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
2.833
13,71
+1,7
(501)
4,26
+1,7
(466)
7,88
 
(383)
1,29
 
(375)
13,72
+0,6
(489)
12,14
 
(302)
3:16,25
 
(317)
12
56
Waskow Pauline
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
2.828
14,48
+1,7
(442)
4,09
-0,8
(446)
6,92
 
(339)
1,35
 
(413)
16,04
+0,6
(381)
15,57
 
(348)
2:40,12
 
(459)
13
23
Schanz Janine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
2.768
13,85
-0,5
(489)
3,94
+0,3
(428)
5,65
 
(275)
1,32
 
(394)
15,46
+0,1
(405)
15,34
 
(345)
2:45,83
 
(432)
 
47
Gaggiano Laura
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
aufg.
14,36
+1,7
(450)
4,26
-0,1
(466)
6,29
 
(308)
1,41
 
(451)
abg.
 
abg.
 
 
 
41
Richter Sara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
abg.
 
abg.
 
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Hamm Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
abg.
 
abg.
 
abg.