Dreikampf Kinder W10
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Dreikampf-Mannschaft (W11, W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
147
Hinrichsen Lisa
TV Wei├čkirchen
GER
2009
1.298
7,96
 
(399)
3,84
 
(416)
39,00
 
(483)
2
130
Hartmann Mia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
1.152
8,17
 
(374)
3,83
 
(415)
27,00
 
(363)
3
129
Hartmann Lea
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
1.084
8,28
 
(362)
3,52
 
(376)
25,50
 
(346)
4
18
Fratz Oliva
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
1.064
8,53
 
(335)
3,37
 
(356)
28,00
 
(373)
5
156
Zweifel Nele
LC Steinbach
GER
2009
1.044
8,49
 
(339)
3,57
 
(382)
23,50
 
(323)
6
26
Uhrig Gwendolyn
SG Anspach
GER
2009
1.001
8,07
 
(386)
3,36
 
(355)
18,50
 
(260)
7
65
Henkel Rieke
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
965
8,75
 
(313)
3,08
 
(318)
24,50
 
(334)
8
151
Orban Joeline
Usinger TSG
GER
2009
953
8,72
 
(316)
3,10
 
(320)
23,00
 
(317)
9
42
Aschenbrenner Helene
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
950
8,67
 
(321)
3,52
 
(376)
18,00
 
(253)
10
76
Winkler Lina
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
946
8,91
 
(297)
3,14
 
(326)
23,50
 
(323)
11
50
Linnett Amy
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
942
8,81
 
(307)
3,41
 
(362)
19,50
 
(273)
12
131
Johanns Klara
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
914
9,04
 
(285)
3,13
 
(324)
22,00
 
(305)
13
132
Oswald Sarah
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
911
8,75
 
(313)
3,18
 
(331)
19,00
 
(267)
14
20
Machinchick Tessa
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
906
8,70
 
(318)
2,83
 
(283)
22,00
 
(305)
15
128
Diehl Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
905
8,41
 
(348)
2,88
 
(290)
19,00
 
(267)
16
64
Bendrick Apollonia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
867
9,54
 
(241)
2,66
 
(258)
27,50
 
(368)
17
56
von Lingelsheim Lea
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2009
865
8,99
 
(289)
3,22
 
(336)
17,00
 
(240)
18
75
Pflüger Klara
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
844
9,43
 
(250)
2,92
 
(295)
21,50
 
(299)
19
19
Tendo Witte Eva Angella
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
825
9,56
 
(239)
2,82
 
(281)
22,00
 
(305)
20
63
Klein Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
824
9,48
 
(246)
2,90
 
(292)
20,50
 
(286)
21
43
Wegner Lotti
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
818
9,38
 
(254)
3,40
 
(360)
14,50
 
(204)
22
133
Ukens Anais
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
791
8,97
 
(291)
3,15
 
(327)
12,50
 
(173)
23
49
Peindl Paula
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
784
9,13
 
(277)
3,09
 
(319)
13,50
 
(188)
24
51
Koesler Larissa
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
741
9,31
 
(260)
2,95
 
(300)
13,00
 
(181)
25
25
Stein Josefine
SG Anspach
GER
2009
690
9,66
 
(231)
2,80
 
(278)
13,00
 
(181)
 
24
Bonadonna Mia
SG Anspach
GER
2009
aufg.
n.a.
 
2,93
 
(297)
12,00
 
(164)
 
77
Valter Helena
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
abg.
n.a.
 
abg.
 
abg.