Blockwettkampf Wurf Jugend M15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
106
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
3.345
10,91
+0,4
(713)
11,19
+0,6
(608)
7,19
-0,6
(699)
16,78
 
(721)
38,85
 
(604)
2
229
Agbo-Anih Emmanuel
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
3.192
11,79
-0,1
(612)
11,44
+0,1
(592)
6,15
+0,3
(607)
14,77
 
(653)
52,25
 
(728)
3
256
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
WE
2004
3.136
11,45
+0,4
(649)
10,73
+0,6
(641)
5,97
+0,1
(590)
13,01
 
(589)
45,47
 
(667)
4
212
Gröper Michel
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2004
2.993
12,26
-1,1
(564)
12,27
-1,0
(542)
5,79
0,0
(573)
14,71
 
(651)
44,97
 
(663)
5
216
Neubert Jeremy
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2004
2.961
12,13
+0,4
(577)
12,57
-1,0
(525)
5,54
0,0
(549)
16,12
 
(699)
39,61
 
(611)
6
191
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
2.959
12,11
+0,4
(579)
11,61
+0,6
(581)
5,62
-0,1
(557)
13,09
 
(592)
43,60
 
(650)
7
75
Dannhauer Malcom
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2004
2.932
11,66
+0,4
(626)
11,14
+0,6
(612)
6,19
+0,3
(610)
11,93
 
(548)
32,40
 
(536)
8
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2004
2.918
12,19
-0,1
(571)
11,79
+0,1
(570)
5,71
-0,2
(565)
13,77
 
(617)
38,00
 
(595)
9
26
Masuch Titus
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
2.877
12,23
-0,1
(567)
11,40
+0,6
(594)
5,48
-0,3
(543)
13,70
 
(615)
34,41
 
(558)
10
171
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
2.870
11,89
+0,4
(601)
12,53
-1,0
(527)
5,36
0,0
(531)
14,17
 
(632)
36,42
 
(579)
11
100
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2004
2.849
12,80
-1,1
(513)
12,01
+0,1
(557)
5,27
+0,1
(522)
13,36
 
(602)
44,16
 
(655)
12
151
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
NI
2004
2.830
12,37
-0,1
(553)
11,86
+0,6
(565)
5,43
+0,3
(538)
12,81
 
(582)
37,66
 
(592)
13
242
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
2004
2.804
12,60
-0,1
(531)
11,84
+0,1
(567)
5,24
-0,2
(520)
13,54
 
(609)
36,27
 
(577)
14
50
Fischer Karl Frank
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
2.800
13,31
-1,1
(469)
12,15
-1,0
(548)
5,23
-0,1
(519)
12,94
 
(587)
46,56
 
(677)
15
226
Krause Alexander
Polizeisportverein Bernburg
ST
2004
2.754
12,31
+0,4
(559)
13,14
-1,0
(496)
5,52
+0,3
(547)
12,34
 
(564)
37,26
 
(588)
16
54
Galow Paul
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
2.747
13,11
-1,1
(486)
12,62
-1,0
(522)
5,01
+0,2
(496)
13,28
 
(599)
43,03
 
(644)
17
40
Gallin Bela
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
2.742
12,81
-1,1
(512)
12,42
+0,1
(533)
5,33
0,0
(528)
12,47
 
(569)
38,46
 
(600)
18
206
Ludwigkeit Fred Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
2.735
12,42
-1,1
(548)
11,69
+0,1
(576)
5,55
-1,2
(550)
12,40
 
(566)
28,73
 
(495)
 
163
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
aufg.
abg.
 
disq.
 
abg.
 
abg.
 
ogV