Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend M15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
25
Herbst Vincent
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
2.872
11,03
+0,2
(698)
11,49
-0,3
(588)
5,64
-0,6
(559)
67,50
 
(506)
6:47,26
 
(521)
2
159
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
2.824
11,94
+0,2
(596)
11,37
-0,3
(596)
5,85
+0,2
(579)
70,50
 
(521)
6:41,88
 
(532)
3
95
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
2.781
12,36
+1,5
(554)
11,98
-1,3
(558)
5,32
0,0
(527)
74,00
 
(537)
6:09,41
 
(605)
4
1
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2004
2.764
12,00
+1,5
(590)
12,00
-0,3
(557)
5,67
+0,3
(562)
60,50
 
(471)
6:18,20
 
(584)
5
124
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
2.761
11,92
+1,5
(598)
11,52
-0,3
(587)
5,71
-2,2
(565)
60,50
 
(471)
6:37,78
 
(540)
6
185
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2.750
12,09
+0,2
(581)
11,88
-0,3
(564)
5,91
+0,3
(584)
55,00
 
(441)
6:19,51
 
(580)
7
146
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
2.688
12,11
+0,2
(579)
12,14
-1,3
(549)
5,73
+0,9
(567)
50,00
 
(414)
6:20,36
 
(579)
7
233
Müller Karl
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
2.688
11,78
+0,2
(613)
12,44
-1,3
(532)
5,98
0,0
(591)
54,50
 
(439)
6:51,28
 
(513)
9
24
Hecker Felix
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
2.594
12,92
+1,5
(502)
12,43
-0,3
(533)
5,62
+0,1
(557)
59,00
 
(463)
6:38,22
 
(539)
9
208
Peuckert Luis
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
2.594
11,95
+0,2
(595)
11,51
-0,3
(587)
5,59
0,0
(554)
32,50
 
(303)
6:30,89
 
(555)
11
45
Schlodder Max
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
2.548
13,06
+0,3
(490)
12,82
-0,5
(512)
5,47
+0,8
(542)
50,00
 
(414)
6:15,43
 
(590)
12
169
Schröder Nils Arne
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
2.542
12,26
+0,3
(564)
12,58
-1,3
(525)
5,52
+0,1
(547)
45,50
 
(387)
6:48,11
 
(519)
13
30
Klöttschen Jannek
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2004
2.512
13,59
+0,3
(446)
12,99
-0,5
(503)
5,20
+0,8
(516)
60,00
 
(468)
6:20,27
 
(579)
14
272
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
2004
2.508
12,38
+1,5
(552)
15,68
-1,3
(391)
5,78
-0,2
(572)
46,00
 
(390)
6:10,22
 
(603)
15
96
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
2.502
12,17
+1,5
(573)
12,39
-1,3
(535)
4,74
+0,4
(468)
48,50
 
(405)
6:47,06
 
(521)
16
155
Haupt Anton Paul
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
2.436
12,70
+1,5
(522)
14,23
-0,5
(446)
5,24
-1,0
(520)
44,50
 
(381)
6:25,49
 
(567)
17
235
Gersch Adrian
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
ST
2004
2.364
12,23
+0,2
(567)
13,18
-1,3
(494)
5,22
+0,3
(518)
33,00
 
(307)
7:09,48
 
(478)
18
160
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
2.333
13,26
+0,3
(473)
12,96
-0,5
(505)
4,55
-0,4
(448)
40,50
 
(357)
6:33,31
 
(550)
19
177
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
2.331
12,91
+0,3
(503)
13,25
-0,5
(490)
5,01
+0,5
(496)
30,00
 
(285)
6:30,03
 
(557)
20
39
Schuler Franz
Berliner TSC
BE
2004
2.269
13,23
+0,3
(475)
13,43
-0,5
(482)
4,47
0,0
(440)
34,50
 
(317)
6:30,91
 
(555)