Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
13
Kallabis Jolanda
TG Stockach
BA
2005
2.685
13,33
+0,8
(532)
12,87
-0,8
(539)
4,96
+0,2
(545)
40,50
 
(476)
6:39,81
 
(593)
2
250
Sietmann Nele
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
2.624
14,15
-0,4
(466)
13,13
-1,1
(523)
4,63
+1,0
(508)
54,50
 
(574)
6:57,59
 
(553)
3
125
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
2.611
13,83
+0,8
(491)
13,33
-0,8
(511)
4,96
+0,5
(545)
55,50
 
(580)
7:33,08
 
(484)
4
85
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
2.586
13,12
+1,2
(551)
13,04
-0,9
(528)
5,13
-0,2
(563)
44,00
 
(502)
7:57,35
 
(442)
5
31
Kuehnast Jasmin
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
BB
2005
2.579
14,00
-0,4
(478)
13,41
-1,1
(507)
4,66
0,0
(512)
46,50
 
(520)
6:53,36
 
(562)
6
89
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
2.553
13,57
+1,2
(512)
12,80
-0,9
(543)
4,91
-0,3
(539)
43,50
 
(498)
7:45,85
 
(461)
7
79
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2005
2.504
13,36
+1,2
(530)
13,08
-0,9
(526)
5,07
-0,6
(556)
32,50
 
(412)
7:35,26
 
(480)
8
58
Rohde Helena
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
2.502
13,19
+1,2
(545)
12,85
-0,8
(540)
4,68
0,0
(514)
37,50
 
(453)
7:52,23
 
(450)
9
181
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
2005
2.501
13,22
+1,2
(542)
13,37
-1,1
(509)
4,67
-1,0
(513)
37,50
 
(453)
7:32,91
 
(484)
10
35
Liebich Elena
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
2.451
13,93
+0,8
(483)
13,78
-1,1
(486)
4,61
+0,9
(506)
40,00
 
(472)
7:21,88
 
(504)
11
42
Hennemann Elisa
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
2.442
13,71
+0,8
(501)
13,27
-0,9
(515)
4,48
+0,9
(491)
38,50
 
(461)
7:38,41
 
(474)
12
213
Tischer Alexa Maxime
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2005
2.401
14,09
-0,4
(471)
13,61
-0,8
(495)
4,63
-0,2
(508)
34,50
 
(429)
7:25,34
 
(498)
13
34
Hammerich Carolina
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
2.393
14,57
-0,4
(435)
14,54
-0,9
(447)
4,52
+0,5
(496)
46,00
 
(516)
7:24,72
 
(499)
14
138
Drath Delphine
TK zu Hannover
NI
2005
2.383
13,36
+0,8
(530)
14,53
-1,1
(448)
4,55
0,0
(499)
32,50
 
(412)
7:27,15
 
(494)
15
253
Ebbinghaus Lina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
2.366
14,18
-0,4
(464)
13,64
-0,8
(494)
4,66
-0,9
(512)
37,00
 
(449)
7:54,40
 
(447)
16
134
Amaadacho Maryam
Garbsener SC
NI
2005
2.346
13,89
+0,8
(486)
13,29
-1,1
(514)
4,48
-0,1
(491)
26,00
 
(354)
7:23,65
 
(501)
17
162
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
2.345
14,06
-0,4
(473)
14,14
-0,8
(467)
4,60
+0,3
(505)
40,00
 
(472)
8:05,98
 
(428)
18
48
Krause-Jentsch Anouk
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
2.344
13,91
+0,8
(485)
13,34
-0,8
(511)
4,57
+0,1
(502)
27,00
 
(363)
7:33,53
 
(483)
19
142
Mahncke Laura
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2005
2.328
13,62
+1,2
(508)
14,15
-1,1
(467)
4,20
-0,1
(459)
31,00
 
(399)
7:27,09
 
(495)
20
217
Schreiter Tizia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
2.240
14,41
-0,4
(447)
15,47
-0,9
(405)
4,42
-1,6
(485)
32,00
 
(408)
7:26,64
 
(495)
 
276
Burkhardt Elin
SSV Ulm 1846
2005
aufg.
13,36
+1,2
(530)
12,74
-0,9
(547)
4,56
+0,3
(500)
49,00
 
(537)
Can