Blockwettkampf Wurf Jugend W15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
210
Vollert Alina Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
2.910
12,24
+1,6
(634)
11,81
+0,3
(610)
5,98
-0,4
(649)
11,95
 
(547)
27,47
 
(470)
2
21
Heinze Elisabeth
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2004
2.893
12,39
+1,6
(619)
12,36
+0,3
(572)
5,56
+0,3
(607)
13,92
 
(616)
28,25
 
(479)
3
264
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
2.817
13,14
+0,1
(549)
12,05
+0,3
(593)
5,18
+1,0
(568)
12,97
 
(583)
32,73
 
(524)
4
199
Julien Jada
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
2.737
12,50
+1,6
(608)
12,24
+0,3
(580)
4,97
-0,1
(546)
10,79
 
(503)
30,29
 
(500)
5
84
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
2.729
13,79
+0,1
(494)
12,52
+0,3
(561)
5,25
0,0
(575)
11,96
 
(547)
35,59
 
(552)
6
263
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
2.692
13,35
-0,8
(531)
12,51
-1,2
(562)
4,95
+0,2
(543)
10,81
 
(504)
35,64
 
(552)
7
207
Oehme Isabel Linda
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
2.647
12,66
+1,6
(593)
12,73
-1,3
(547)
5,01
0,0
(550)
11,07
 
(514)
24,97
 
(443)
8
103
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2004
2.630
13,60
+0,1
(510)
13,38
-1,3
(508)
4,98
-0,6
(547)
11,26
 
(521)
34,77
 
(544)
9
203
Fehlberg Magdalene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
2.596
13,71
-0,8
(501)
12,91
-1,3
(536)
4,50
+0,1
(494)
11,73
 
(539)
32,89
 
(526)
10
99
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2004
2.588
13,90
-0,8
(485)
14,70
+0,4
(440)
4,79
-0,1
(526)
12,61
 
(570)
37,29
 
(567)
11
190
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
2.587
13,59
-0,9
(510)
13,03
+0,4
(529)
4,75
-0,1
(522)
11,99
 
(548)
28,18
 
(478)
12
265
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
2.582
13,25
+0,1
(539)
13,00
+0,4
(531)
4,32
+0,4
(473)
11,89
 
(545)
29,76
 
(494)
13
10
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
2.570
12,83
+1,6
(577)
12,25
+0,3
(579)
5,08
+1,7
(557)
10,20
 
(481)
19,41
 
(376)
14
98
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
2.567
13,20
+1,6
(544)
13,01
-1,2
(530)
5,10
-0,5
(560)
10,35
 
(486)
25,33
 
(447)
15
136
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
2.553
13,38
-0,9
(528)
12,81
+0,3
(542)
4,99
-0,8
(548)
9,62
 
(457)
28,18
 
(478)
16
143
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
2.552
12,99
+1,6
(562)
12,92
-1,2
(536)
5,03
-0,6
(552)
9,42
 
(449)
25,92
 
(453)
17
68
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
2.478
13,56
-0,9
(513)
12,60
-1,3
(556)
4,92
-0,2
(540)
9,75
 
(463)
21,81
 
(406)
18
33
Raschick Lea
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
2.477
14,21
-0,9
(462)
13,19
-1,3
(519)
4,43
+1,9
(486)
10,90
 
(508)
30,47
 
(502)
19
91
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
2.471
13,95
-0,9
(482)
12,71
-1,2
(549)
4,94
-0,5
(542)
8,99
 
(431)
27,20
 
(467)
20
269
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
2004
2.470
14,27
-0,8
(457)
14,75
+0,4
(437)
4,81
+0,4
(528)
11,51
 
(531)
31,99
 
(517)
21
81
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
2.465
14,40
+0,1
(447)
13,84
-1,2
(483)
4,44
0,0
(487)
11,54
 
(532)
31,92
 
(516)
21
186
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
2.465
14,35
-0,8
(451)
13,25
-1,3
(516)
4,46
+0,1
(489)
11,27
 
(522)
29,09
 
(487)
23
196
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
SL
2004
2.447
13,63
-0,9
(507)
12,94
+0,4
(534)
4,60
-0,1
(505)
10,05
 
(475)
23,46
 
(426)
24
214
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
2.387
13,99
+0,1
(478)
15,50
-1,2
(404)
5,03
-0,6
(552)
12,09
 
(552)
21,41
 
(401)
25
120
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
2.375
14,61
-0,8
(432)
14,40
+0,4
(454)
4,57
-1,0
(502)
10,07
 
(475)
31,50
 
(512)