Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
189
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
2.852
13,34
-0,1
(532)
12,20
+0,3
(582)
5,26
-0,1
(576)
1,67
 
(605)
36,76
 
(557)
2
116
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
2.795
12,75
+0,7
(584)
12,06
+0,3
(592)
5,47
+1,4
(598)
1,67
 
(605)
21,49
 
(416)
3
247
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
2.769
12,78
+0,7
(582)
12,24
+0,3
(580)
5,28
0,0
(579)
1,52
 
(517)
31,30
 
(511)
4
80
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2004
2.768
12,90
+2,9
(570)
12,51
-0,2
(562)
5,34
+0,7
(585)
1,64
 
(588)
26,14
 
(463)
5
11
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
2.752
12,73
-0,1
(586)
12,16
-0,8
(585)
5,70
+0,4
(622)
1,61
 
(570)
19,05
 
(389)
6
252
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
2.734
12,75
-1,5
(584)
12,22
-0,8
(581)
5,75
0,0
(627)
1,40
 
(444)
29,84
 
(498)
7
87
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
2.725
13,50
-0,1
(518)
12,46
-0,8
(565)
5,14
-0,3
(564)
1,49
 
(499)
39,55
 
(579)
8
267
Frech Amelie
LG Filstal
2004
2.721
12,97
-0,1
(564)
12,41
+0,4
(568)
5,57
+0,1
(608)
1,55
 
(535)
24,44
 
(446)
9
144
Lahrs Christina
TSV Wehdel
NI
2004
2.713
13,47
-1,5
(520)
12,75
+0,5
(546)
4,81
-0,1
(528)
1,46
 
(481)
47,37
 
(638)
10
22
Timm Antonia
MSV Zossen 07
BB
2004
2.711
13,67
-1,5
(504)
13,05
-0,8
(528)
5,31
+0,2
(582)
1,55
 
(535)
37,38
 
(562)
11
167
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
2.707
12,89
+0,7
(571)
12,35
+0,3
(572)
5,36
-0,6
(587)
1,52
 
(517)
25,79
 
(460)
12
202
Niemczyk Elisabeth
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
2.688
13,57
-0,1
(512)
12,28
+0,3
(577)
5,06
-1,3
(555)
1,64
 
(588)
25,43
 
(456)
12
271
Dent Silja
LG Welfen
2004
2.688
12,99
-0,1
(562)
12,52
-0,3
(561)
4,88
-1,5
(536)
1,61
 
(570)
25,70
 
(459)
14
115
Schröder Line Kristin
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
2.677
13,03
+0,2
(559)
12,64
+0,4
(553)
5,18
-0,8
(568)
1,52
 
(517)
27,91
 
(480)
15
261
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
2.660
12,50
+2,9
(608)
11,98
-0,2
(598)
5,55
+0,3
(606)
1,40
 
(444)
20,42
 
(404)
16
280
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
2.642
13,34
+2,9
(532)
13,96
+0,4
(477)
5,00
-2,0
(549)
1,64
 
(588)
29,64
 
(496)
17
195
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
2.641
12,94
+2,9
(567)
13,42
-0,3
(506)
5,07
-1,0
(556)
1,49
 
(499)
31,56
 
(513)
18
262
Koch Edda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
2.636
13,87
+0,2
(488)
13,05
-0,3
(528)
5,15
-0,1
(565)
1,61
 
(570)
28,44
 
(485)
19
97
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
2.633
13,38
+2,9
(528)
12,39
-0,2
(570)
5,23
0,0
(573)
1,55
 
(535)
22,55
 
(427)
20
220
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
SN
2004
2.627
13,27
+0,7
(538)
12,39
+0,5
(570)
4,89
+1,0
(537)
1,52
 
(517)
26,33
 
(465)
21
139
Pischke Emily
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2004
2.621
13,66
-0,1
(505)
12,62
-0,2
(555)
5,41
+1,3
(592)
1,52
 
(517)
25,06
 
(452)
22
132
Ernst Vivien
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
2.612
13,27
-0,1
(538)
16,18
-0,8
(376)
5,34
+0,7
(585)
1,64
 
(588)
32,93
 
(525)
23
168
Lambertz Lea
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
2.603
13,55
-1,5
(514)
12,79
+0,5
(544)
5,10
+0,7
(560)
1,49
 
(499)
28,61
 
(486)
24
82
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
HE
2004
2.590
13,12
+2,9
(551)
12,61
-0,2
(555)
4,91
-1,2
(539)
1,43
 
(463)
28,09
 
(482)
25
3
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2004
2.586
13,00
+2,9
(561)
12,75
+0,4
(546)
5,21
-0,4
(571)
1,46
 
(481)
22,56
 
(427)
26
102
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
HE
2004
2.584
13,24
+0,7
(540)
13,25
-0,8
(516)
4,95
+0,6
(543)
1,52
 
(517)
26,67
 
(468)
26
135
Schröder Melina
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
2.584
13,68
+0,2
(503)
13,17
-0,3
(521)
4,92
-0,4
(540)
1,58
 
(553)
26,59
 
(467)
28
32
Halkow Felicitas
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
2.574
13,51
-0,1
(517)
12,37
+0,3
(571)
4,78
-0,2
(525)
1,52
 
(517)
24,19
 
(444)
29
270
Schneider Hannah
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2004
2.549
13,69
-0,1
(502)
12,50
-0,2
(562)
5,10
+0,3
(560)
1,37
 
(426)
30,04
 
(499)
30
193
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
2.547
13,67
+0,2
(504)
13,74
+0,4
(488)
4,66
+0,3
(512)
1,61
 
(570)
27,15
 
(473)
31
128
Nagel Paula
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
2.546
13,63
+0,2
(507)
12,67
+0,4
(551)
4,86
+0,8
(534)
1,61
 
(570)
18,58
 
(384)
32
16
Burger Cora-Maria
TV Unterharmersbach
BA
2004
2.535
13,75
+0,2
(497)
12,72
+0,4
(548)
4,80
-0,9
(527)
1,55
 
(535)
22,60
 
(428)
33
140
Andresen Zoe
TSV Altenwalde
NI
2004
2.518
13,32
-1,5
(533)
12,86
+0,5
(539)
4,95
-0,4
(543)
1,43
 
(463)
23,80
 
(440)
34
266
Baumgartner Lisa
LG Filstal
2004
2.507
13,72
-0,1
(500)
13,74
-0,3
(488)
4,83
+0,3
(530)
1,49
 
(499)
29,00
 
(490)
35
145
Filz Celina
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2004
2.502
13,44
-0,1
(523)
12,64
-0,2
(553)
4,47
-1,5
(490)
1,46
 
(481)
25,35
 
(455)
36
88
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
2.123
13,61
+0,7
(509)
13,14
+0,5
(522)
5,42
-0,1
(593)
1,49
 
(499)
NM
 
37
175
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
1.584
DNF
 
DNF
 
4,84
+0,3
(531)
1,58
 
(553)
30,16
 
(500)
 
61
Fricke Jona
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
aufg.
Can
 
13,25
-0,3
(516)
NM
-0,2
 
 
26,26
 
(464)