Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
2.761
12,63
+2,0
(596)
12,23
-0,5
(580)
5,33
-0,1
(584)
1,55
 
(535)
26,48
 
(466)
2
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
2.715
13,09
+1,4
(553)
13,04
-0,7
(528)
5,18
-1,5
(568)
1,64
 
(588)
27,67
 
(478)
3
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
2.683
13,34
+2,0
(532)
12,80
-0,5
(543)
4,82
-0,2
(529)
1,55
 
(535)
35,14
 
(544)
4
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
2.666
13,34
+1,4
(532)
12,37
-0,7
(571)
4,83
0,0
(530)
1,52
 
(517)
31,91
 
(516)
5
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
2.664
12,79
+2,0
(581)
12,60
+0,1
(556)
5,20
+0,2
(570)
1,55
 
(535)
22,04
 
(422)
6
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
2.660
13,34
-2,0
(532)
12,86
-0,7
(539)
4,93
0,0
(541)
1,46
 
(481)
38,03
 
(567)
7
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
2.659
13,41
+2,0
(526)
12,74
+0,1
(547)
4,91
+0,5
(539)
1,58
 
(553)
29,47
 
(494)
8
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
2.649
12,77
-2,0
(583)
12,66
-0,7
(552)
5,19
+0,9
(569)
1,64
 
(588)
16,34
 
(357)
9
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
2.631
12,54
+2,0
(604)
12,82
+0,1
(542)
5,22
+0,4
(572)
1,40
 
(444)
26,78
 
(469)
10
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
2.630
12,61
-2,0
(598)
12,12
-0,5
(588)
4,90
-0,5
(538)
1,46
 
(481)
22,32
 
(425)
11
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
2.601
12,85
+2,0
(575)
13,96
+0,1
(477)
5,04
+1,6
(553)
1,49
 
(499)
29,81
 
(497)
12
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
2.598
13,04
+0,9
(558)
12,60
-1,6
(556)
4,82
-0,2
(529)
1,46
 
(481)
27,28
 
(474)
13
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
2.587
12,87
+2,0
(573)
12,36
+0,1
(572)
5,04
+0,6
(553)
1,40
 
(444)
24,26
 
(445)
14
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
2.581
12,93
+1,4
(568)
12,31
-0,5
(575)
5,05
+0,9
(554)
1,40
 
(444)
23,79
 
(440)
15
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
2.579
13,47
+0,1
(520)
12,45
-1,6
(566)
4,95
+0,1
(543)
1,58
 
(553)
19,72
 
(397)
16
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
2.565
12,99
+0,9
(562)
12,89
-1,6
(537)
4,80
-0,9
(527)
1,46
 
(481)
25,61
 
(458)
17
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
2.564
13,83
-2,0
(491)
12,75
-0,5
(546)
4,69
+0,7
(515)
1,43
 
(463)
35,81
 
(549)
18
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
2.562
12,80
+0,1
(580)
12,40
-1,6
(569)
5,36
0,0
(587)
1,28
 
(368)
25,59
 
(458)
19
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
2.549
14,02
+0,1
(476)
12,62
-1,6
(555)
4,86
0,0
(534)
1,52
 
(517)
26,57
 
(467)
20
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
2.547
12,90
-2,0
(570)
12,43
-0,5
(567)
5,46
-0,2
(597)
1,49
 
(499)
12,99
 
(314)
21
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
2.545
13,93
-0,4
(483)
12,71
-1,2
(549)
4,86
+0,2
(534)
1,49
 
(499)
27,89
 
(480)
22
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
2.537
13,26
-2,0
(538)
12,83
-0,7
(541)
4,44
+0,5
(487)
1,61
 
(570)
20,12
 
(401)
23
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
2.535
12,98
+0,1
(563)
12,78
-1,2
(544)
4,89
-0,4
(537)
1,55
 
(535)
16,22
 
(356)
24
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
2.526
13,17
-2,0
(546)
12,68
-0,5
(551)
5,12
-0,4
(562)
1,34
 
(407)
25,87
 
(460)
25
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
2.515
13,78
+0,9
(495)
12,83
-1,2
(541)
4,79
+0,7
(526)
1,43
 
(463)
28,98
 
(490)
26
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
2.514
13,29
+1,4
(536)
12,91
+0,1
(536)
5,14
-0,9
(564)
1,40
 
(444)
23,19
 
(434)
27
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
2.512
13,29
+0,9
(536)
12,74
-1,6
(547)
4,33
-1,1
(474)
1,52
 
(517)
23,57
 
(438)
27
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
2.512
13,54
-0,4
(515)
13,05
-1,2
(528)
4,69
+1,1
(515)
1,40
 
(444)
31,19
 
(510)
29
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
2.511
13,29
+0,1
(536)
13,31
-1,0
(512)
4,83
0,0
(530)
1,52
 
(517)
21,53
 
(416)
30
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
2.498
13,49
+1,4
(519)
12,82
+0,1
(542)
4,71
-0,1
(517)
1,49
 
(499)
21,97
 
(421)
31
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
2.491
13,64
+0,9
(506)
13,93
-1,0
(478)
4,88
0,0
(536)
1,46
 
(481)
29,04
 
(490)
32
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
2.461
13,38
+1,4
(528)
12,93
-0,7
(535)
3,85
0,0
(417)
1,55
 
(535)
24,40
 
(446)
33
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
2.446
13,74
+0,9
(498)
12,54
-1,0
(560)
4,62
+0,1
(507)
1,46
 
(481)
20,04
 
(400)
34
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
2.434
13,36
+0,1
(530)
12,72
-1,6
(548)
4,68
-0,4
(514)
1,43
 
(463)
18,15
 
(379)
35
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
2.413
13,42
+0,9
(525)
13,17
-1,0
(521)
4,25
+0,9
(465)
1,40
 
(444)
25,59
 
(458)
36
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
2.397
13,70
-0,4
(501)
13,07
-1,0
(527)
4,88
-0,3
(536)
1,46
 
(481)
15,94
 
(352)
37
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
2.390
14,29
-0,4
(456)
14,05
-1,2
(472)
4,48
0,0
(491)
1,52
 
(517)
25,23
 
(454)
38
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
2.361
14,12
-0,4
(468)
13,75
-1,2
(488)
4,55
-0,3
(499)
1,43
 
(463)
24,13
 
(443)
39
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
2.342
13,56
+0,1
(513)
14,10
-1,0
(469)
4,26
+0,2
(466)
1,43
 
(463)
22,90
 
(431)
40
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
1.863
14,11
-0,4
(469)
disq.
 
4,46
+1,6
(489)
1,43
 
(463)
24,05
 
(442)
 
56
Profft Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
aufg.
abg.
 
13,81
-0,7
(484)
abg.