Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend M14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
112
Plitzko Simon
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2005
3.007
11,36
+0,8
(660)
11,57
+0,8
(583)
6,21
+0,3
(612)
1,86
 
(653)
31,47
 
(499)
2
14
Keller Elias
TuS Gottmadingen
BA
2005
2.897
11,91
+0,8
(599)
11,58
+0,8
(583)
5,64
0,0
(559)
1,71
 
(583)
40,69
 
(573)
3
174
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
2.740
12,47
-0,4
(544)
11,86
+0,8
(565)
5,55
+0,7
(550)
1,59
 
(524)
38,68
 
(557)
4
238
Krivan David
LC Jena
TH
2005
2.729
12,32
-0,4
(558)
11,66
+0,8
(578)
5,48
-0,2
(543)
1,56
 
(509)
36,50
 
(541)
5
232
Leibinnes Emiel Hope
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2005
2.722
11,94
+0,8
(596)
11,92
+0,5
(562)
5,23
-0,4
(519)
1,71
 
(583)
27,25
 
(462)
6
70
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
2.715
11,96
+0,8
(594)
11,98
+0,6
(558)
5,48
-0,3
(543)
1,62
 
(539)
29,36
 
(481)
7
165
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
2.700
12,34
+0,8
(556)
11,91
+0,8
(562)
5,51
-1,2
(546)
1,62
 
(539)
31,19
 
(497)
8
237
Recke Tom
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2005
2.678
13,34
+0,9
(466)
12,32
+0,6
(539)
4,88
+0,4
(483)
1,80
 
(625)
39,65
 
(565)
9
119
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
2.676
12,12
+0,8
(578)
12,34
+0,5
(538)
5,53
+0,4
(548)
1,50
 
(479)
35,56
 
(533)
10
241
Zigawe Moritz
Ohrdrufer LV
TH
2005
2.673
12,70
+0,9
(522)
12,13
+0,5
(550)
4,95
-0,6
(490)
1,59
 
(524)
42,63
 
(587)
11
20
Wolter Samuel
LG Prignitz
BB
2005
2.642
13,51
+0,9
(452)
12,71
+0,6
(518)
4,98
0,0
(493)
1,56
 
(509)
54,74
 
(670)
12
62
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2005
2.641
12,49
-0,4
(542)
13,15
+0,6
(495)
5,35
0,0
(530)
1,59
 
(524)
37,72
 
(550)
13
133
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2005
2.628
12,54
-0,4
(537)
12,27
+0,6
(542)
5,34
0,0
(529)
1,59
 
(524)
31,04
 
(496)
14
6
Hess Eric
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
2.624
13,13
+0,9
(484)
12,20
+0,5
(546)
5,01
0,0
(496)
1,62
 
(539)
38,91
 
(559)
15
205
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
2.623
13,15
+0,9
(482)
12,02
+0,5
(556)
5,23
-0,4
(519)
1,59
 
(524)
36,70
 
(542)
16
121
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
2.590
12,17
+0,8
(573)
12,38
+0,8
(535)
5,20
-0,3
(516)
1,41
 
(433)
35,56
 
(533)
17
15
Speyer Pascal
TV Staufen
BA
2005
2.584
12,97
+0,9
(498)
11,91
+0,5
(562)
5,09
-1,5
(504)
1,50
 
(479)
36,61
 
(541)
18
57
Rennert Justin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
2.492
13,11
-0,4
(486)
13,06
+0,6
(500)
4,71
0,0
(465)
1,59
 
(524)
33,54
 
(517)
 
86
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
aufg.
abg.
 
12,02
+0,8
(556)
abg.
 
1,56
 
(509)