Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend M15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
260
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
3.179
11,26
-1,5
(671)
10,57
+0,1
(653)
6,20
-0,7
(611)
1,83
 
(639)
45,09
 
(605)
2
279
Betz Bruno
Turnverein Rot am See
2004
3.037
11,81
-1,5
(610)
10,96
-2,3
(624)
5,95
-0,6
(588)
1,77
 
(611)
45,07
 
(604)
3
221
Ziebold Ivo
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2004
3.011
11,93
-2,1
(597)
10,96
+0,1
(624)
5,81
-1,0
(575)
1,71
 
(583)
49,10
 
(632)
4
107
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
2.988
11,62
-1,5
(630)
11,53
-2,3
(586)
6,25
-0,2
(616)
1,65
 
(554)
44,67
 
(602)
5
117
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
2.971
12,04
-1,5
(586)
11,39
+0,1
(595)
6,31
0,0
(621)
1,65
 
(554)
46,64
 
(615)
6
231
Gärtner Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
2.959
11,65
-0,2
(627)
11,13
-1,7
(612)
6,18
-0,2
(609)
1,53
 
(494)
46,94
 
(617)
7
150
Hinsch Jonas
VfL Stade
NI
2004
2.957
11,89
-2,1
(601)
11,52
-2,3
(587)
5,75
0,0
(569)
1,74
 
(597)
44,84
 
(603)
8
243
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2004
2.937
11,81
-1,5
(610)
11,72
-2,3
(574)
6,10
0,0
(602)
1,65
 
(554)
43,98
 
(597)
9
52
Claypool Gavin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
2.924
11,79
-1,5
(612)
10,66
+0,1
(646)
5,81
-0,1
(575)
1,65
 
(554)
36,04
 
(537)
9
172
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2004
2.924
11,86
+0,2
(605)
11,93
-0,2
(561)
6,03
-0,2
(596)
1,77
 
(611)
37,90
 
(551)
11
9
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
2.922
12,26
-2,1
(564)
11,04
+0,1
(619)
5,77
-0,2
(571)
1,65
 
(554)
46,47
 
(614)
12
223
Specht Lucas
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
2.905
12,29
-0,2
(561)
11,61
-1,7
(581)
6,01
-0,2
(594)
1,71
 
(583)
42,47
 
(586)
13
78
Kühnel Andreas
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2004
2.889
11,81
-0,2
(610)
11,09
-1,7
(615)
5,94
-0,5
(587)
1,68
 
(568)
32,65
 
(509)
14
234
Pohl Christof
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
2.865
11,49
+0,2
(645)
11,60
-0,2
(581)
5,77
+0,6
(571)
1,50
 
(479)
42,93
 
(589)
15
37
Gallas Anton
VfL Spremberg
BB
2004
2.858
11,93
-2,1
(597)
11,16
+0,1
(610)
5,52
-1,0
(547)
1,62
 
(539)
39,71
 
(565)
16
277
Türkis Yanic
SSV Ulm 1846
2004
2.857
12,53
-0,2
(538)
11,75
-1,7
(572)
5,93
-0,3
(586)
1,77
 
(611)
37,68
 
(550)
17
278
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
2004
2.842
12,54
-2,1
(537)
11,65
-2,3
(578)
5,91
-0,3
(584)
1,65
 
(554)
42,99
 
(589)
18
222
Specht Linus
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
2.835
12,42
+0,2
(548)
11,69
-1,7
(576)
5,93
0,0
(586)
1,68
 
(568)
38,61
 
(557)
19
8
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
2.822
12,11
-2,1
(579)
11,12
+0,1
(613)
5,23
-0,2
(519)
1,68
 
(568)
36,83
 
(543)
20
130
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
2.810
12,36
-0,2
(554)
12,60
-0,2
(523)
6,16
0,0
(608)
1,62
 
(539)
42,57
 
(586)
21
53
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
2.787
12,47
-2,1
(544)
11,39
+0,1
(595)
6,16
-0,2
(608)
1,56
 
(509)
35,34
 
(531)
22
127
Franke Franjo
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
2.763
12,29
+0,2
(561)
11,49
-0,2
(588)
5,57
+0,3
(552)
1,68
 
(568)
30,82
 
(494)
23
114
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
2.762
11,81
+0,2
(610)
11,55
-1,7
(585)
5,15
-1,2
(510)
1,59
 
(524)
35,54
 
(533)
24
152
Quarata Louis
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2004
2.705
12,20
+0,2
(570)
12,05
-0,2
(554)
4,87
0,0
(482)
1,56
 
(509)
43,10
 
(590)
25
178
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
2.682
12,58
-2,1
(533)
11,46
-2,3
(590)
5,78
0,0
(572)
1,41
 
(433)
38,27
 
(554)
26
28
Weishampel Carl Gustav
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
2.331
12,05
-1,5
(585)
11,83
-2,3
(567)
5,85
-1,2
(579)
 
 
44,52
 
(600)
 
104
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
aufg.
Can
 
11,59
-2,3
(582)
NM
0,0
 
46,52
 
(615)
 
246
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
WE
2004
aufg.
Can
 
Can
 
6,26
0,0
(617)