Zehnkampf Männliche Jugend U18
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
STA
400
11H
SPE
HOC
DIS
1K5
Info
1
34
Büthe Simon
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
6.696
11,67
+0,3
(717)
6,21
+1,2
(632)
14,07
 
(733)
3,80
 
(562)
53,41
 
(664)
15,14
+0,4
(833)
60,44
 
(744)
1,81
 
(636)
35,74
 
(579)
4:53,75
 
(596)
2
64
Hinze Joel
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2002
5.533
12,17
+0,7
(618)
5,99
+1,3
(584)
13,70
 
(710)
2,60
 
(264)
55,61
 
(575)
17,22
+0,4
(602)
41,79
 
(468)
1,78
 
(610)
32,51
 
(514)
4:55,09
 
(588)
3
86
Zeisel David
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2002
5.339
12,74
+0,7
(513)
5,80
+1,0
(544)
12,04
 
(609)
3,10
 
(381)
57,33
 
(508)
17,06
+0,9
(618)
42,89
 
(484)
1,72
 
(560)
33,81
 
(540)
4:56,13
 
(582)
4
125
Rink Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
5.254
11,87
+0,3
(677)
6,14
+1,3
(617)
10,62
 
(523)
3,00
 
(357)
54,13
 
(634)
16,53
+0,9
(674)
33,49
 
(349)
1,60
 
(464)
26,58
 
(398)
4:59,77
 
(561)
5
62
Gröne Gerrit Justin
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
5.194
11,92
+0,3
(667)
5,78
+1,8
(540)
10,62
 
(523)
3,10
 
(381)
54,21
 
(631)
17,07
+0,4
(617)
36,41
 
(390)
1,57
 
(441)
30,88
 
(482)
5:06,73
 
(522)
6
122
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
5.125
11,66
+0,3
(719)
5,87
+2,2
(559)
10,39
 
(509)
3,30
 
(431)
53,92
 
(643)
16,65
+0,9
(661)
34,45
 
(362)
1,48
 
(374)
24,37
 
(355)
5:08,47
 
(512)
7
124
Ries Hendrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
5.075
12,35
+0,4
(584)
5,77
+0,9
(537)
10,18
 
(496)
3,40
 
(457)
57,51
 
(502)
17,41
+0,3
(582)
30,84
 
(311)
1,72
 
(560)
28,96
 
(444)
4:52,74
 
(602)
8
63
Herlemann Hauke
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
4.695
12,58
+0,7
(541)
5,60
+1,0
(502)
9,38
 
(448)
2,70
 
(286)
57,24
 
(512)
16,47
+0,3
(681)
27,46
 
(264)
1,72
 
(560)
25,29
 
(373)
5:05,54
 
(528)
9
83
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
NO
2002
4.465
12,48
+0,4
(560)
5,44
+1,2
(469)
10,81
 
(534)
3,00
 
(357)
61,06
 
(378)
18,64
+0,3
(464)
34,60
 
(364)
1,54
 
(419)
24,55
 
(358)
4:59,64
 
(562)
10
36
Meier Paul
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
3.529
13,36
+0,7
(409)
4,60
+1,0
(308)
ogV
 
3,20
 
(406)
62,19
 
(342)
21,18
+0,3
(262)
44,76
 
(511)
1,57
 
(441)
27,63
 
(418)
5:23,51
 
(432)
aW
135
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
5.790
12,09
+0,4
(633)
6,21
+1,1
(632)
11,27
 
(562)
3,60
 
(509)
55,07
 
(596)
16,47
+0,4
(681)
41,38
 
(462)
1,78
 
(610)
32,74
 
(519)
4:55,44
 
(586)
aW
136
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
HE
2002
5.775
12,03
+0,4
(645)
5,70
+0,9
(523)
14,40
 
(753)
3,00
 
(357)
55,25
 
(589)
15,27
+0,4
(817)
43,36
 
(491)
1,81
 
(636)
40,68
 
(678)
5:54,84
 
(286)
 
61
David Manuel
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
aufg.
12,10
+0,4
(631)
5,08
+1,4
(398)
7,45
 
(334)
3,20
 
(406)
59,21
 
(440)
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
NO
2002
aufg.
11,81
+0,3
(689)
abg.