1,7 km M15, M14, M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
23.03.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Fink Florian
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
5:40.2*
1./I
2
490
Klug Kajo
Treuener LV
GER
2004
5:52.6*
2./I
3
330
Eisentraut Nick
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2004
6:00.1*
3./I
4
326
Lautenschläger Aaron
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2007
6:11.7*
4./I
5
329
Ringel Richard
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2004
6:28.1*
5./I
6
452
Schubert Enuar
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6:51.4*
6./I
7
453
Liskowski Oskar
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6:54.6*
7./I
8
316
Lorenz Kevin
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2007
6:55.0*
8./I
9
448
Wolf Niclas
Treuener LV
GER
2005
7:02.4*
9./I
10
327
Ringel Konrad
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2006
7:03.7*
10./I
11
432
Büttner Max
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER
2006
7:20.7*
11./I
12
397
Bergner Sean
ohne Verein / Bergner
GER
2007
7:47.2*
12./I
13
449
Denk Robert
Treuener LV
GER
2005
7:55.9*
13./I
14
451
Leutsch Louis
Treuener LV
GER
2007
8:12.0*
14./I
273
Berger Julien
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
DNS
276
Teichert Anthony
LATV Plauen
GER
2005
DNS
447
Oertel Hans-Georg
Treuener LV
GER
2005
DNS
450
Müller Max
Treuener LV
GER
2007
DNS
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
490
Klug Kajo
Treuener LV
GER
2004
5:52.6*
2./I
2
330
Eisentraut Nick
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2004
6:00.1*
3./I
3
329
Ringel Richard
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2004
6:28.1*
5./I
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Fink Florian
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
5:40.2*
1./I
2
448
Wolf Niclas
Treuener LV
GER
2005
7:02.4*
9./I
3
449
Denk Robert
Treuener LV
GER
2005
7:55.9*
13./I
276
Teichert Anthony
LATV Plauen
GER
2005
DNS
447
Oertel Hans-Georg
Treuener LV
GER
2005
DNS
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Ringel Konrad
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2006
7:03.7*
10./I
2
432
Büttner Max
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER
2006
7:20.7*
11./I
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Lautenschläger Aaron
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2007
6:11.7*
4./I
2
452
Schubert Enuar
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6:51.4*
6./I
3
453
Liskowski Oskar
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6:54.6*
7./I
4
316
Lorenz Kevin
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2007
6:55.0*
8./I
5
397
Bergner Sean
ohne Verein / Bergner
GER
2007
7:47.2*
12./I
6
451
Leutsch Louis
Treuener LV
GER
2007
8:12.0*
14./I
273
Berger Julien
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
DNS
450
Müller Max
Treuener LV
GER
2007
DNS