5 km W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
23.03.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Richter Jana
LATV Plauen
GER
1977
20:03,8*
1./I
2
401
Weigert Susan
LG Vogtland/VfB Lengenfeld
GER
1980
20:30,4*
2./I
3
332
Fink Corinna
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
1976
22:46,0*
3./I
4
487
Galle Carolin
Treuener LV
GER
1999
22:56,5*
4./I
5
492
Klug Uta
Treuener LV
GER
1974
23:23,3*
5./I
6
284
Mainka Nathalie
LATV Plauen
GER
1998
23:36,2*
6./I
7
408
Falke Andrea
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
1989
23:37,8*
7./I
8
493
Pauleck Ute
Treuener LV
GER
1968
24:38,9*
8./I
9
320
Rölle Frances
ohne Verein / Rölle
GER
1983
27:19,5*
9./I
10
495
Finndorf Eveline
VS Treuen
GER
1983
27:51,0*
10./I
11
402
Mädler Andrea
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
1972
27:55,9*
11./I
12
491
Weißflog Sylvie
Treuener LV
GER
1982
28:19,3*
12./I
13
259
Fiebig Gabi
SV Burkhardtsgrün
GER
1964
28:53,4*
13./I
14
253
Tunger Katharina
ohne Verein / Tunger
GER
1998
30:21,0*
14./I
15
252
Strobel Ivonne
ohne Verein / Strobel
GER
1975
30:25,2*
15./I
16
283
Kornsdörfer Kathrin
LATV Plauen
GER
1973
30:46,3*
16./I
17
403
Kohlmüller Katherin
LG Vogtland/VfB Lengenfeld
GER
1964
31:08,3*
17./I
322
Kurth Jana
LG Vogtland/LSG Auerbach
GER
1986
DNS
343
Möckel Nadia
ohne Verein / Möckel
GER
1980
DNS
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Galle Carolin
Treuener LV
GER
1999
22:56,5*
4./I
2
284
Mainka Nathalie
LATV Plauen
GER
1998
23:36,2*
6./I
3
253
Tunger Katharina
ohne Verein / Tunger
GER
1998
30:21,0*
14./I
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Falke Andrea
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
1989
23:37,8*
7./I
322
Kurth Jana
LG Vogtland/LSG Auerbach
GER
1986
DNS
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
401
Weigert Susan
LG Vogtland/VfB Lengenfeld
GER
1980
20:30,4*
2./I
2
320
Rölle Frances
ohne Verein / Rölle
GER
1983
27:19,5*
9./I
3
495
Finndorf Eveline
VS Treuen
GER
1983
27:51,0*
10./I
4
491
Weißflog Sylvie
Treuener LV
GER
1982
28:19,3*
12./I
343
Möckel Nadia
ohne Verein / Möckel
GER
1980
DNS
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Richter Jana
LATV Plauen
GER
1977
20:03,8*
1./I
2
332
Fink Corinna
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
1976
22:46,0*
3./I
3
252
Strobel Ivonne
ohne Verein / Strobel
GER
1975
30:25,2*
15./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
492
Klug Uta
Treuener LV
GER
1974
23:23,3*
5./I
2
402
Mädler Andrea
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
1972
27:55,9*
11./I
3
283
Kornsdörfer Kathrin
LATV Plauen
GER
1973
30:46,3*
16./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
493
Pauleck Ute
Treuener LV
GER
1968
24:38,9*
8./I
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Fiebig Gabi
SV Burkhardtsgrün
GER
1964
28:53,4*
13./I
2
403
Kohlmüller Katherin
LG Vogtland/VfB Lengenfeld
GER
1964
31:08,3*
17./I