Hochsprung M15, M14, M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Info
1
431
Hennemuth Bastian
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
1.48
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
439
Hüge Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
1.33
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
471
Wesche Aaron
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
1.33
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
413
Zuske Florian
Eschweger TSV
GER
2007
1.18
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
448
Brill Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2007
1.15
5./I
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
450
Zinngrebe Nils
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2007
1.06
6./I
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
449
Hildebrand Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
440
Ludwig Malik
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
437
Tschense Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Info
1
431
Hennemuth Bastian
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
1.48
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Info
1
439
Hüge Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
1.33
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
471
Wesche Aaron
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
1.33
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
440
Ludwig Malik
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
437
Tschense Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Info
1
413
Zuske Florian
Eschweger TSV
GER
2007
1.18
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
448
Brill Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2007
1.15
5./I
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
450
Zinngrebe Nils
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2007
1.06
6./I
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
449
Hildebrand Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2007
Can
./I