Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 10:40 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8.90
q
1./II
2
950
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
9.00
q
2./II
3
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
9.15
q
1./I
4
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9.19
q
2./I
5
812
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9.21
q
3./I
6
816
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9.24
q
4./I
7
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
9.25
q
3./II
7
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
9.25
q
5./I
9
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
9.31
6./I
10
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
9.38
4./II
11
615
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.42
5./II
12
924
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
9.45
7./I
13
842
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9.95
6./II
14
606
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
9.96
7./II
15
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
13.83
8./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
9.15
q
2
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9.19
q
3
812
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9.21
q
4
816
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
GER
2004
9.24
q
5
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
9.25
q
6
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
9.31
7
924
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
9.45
8
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
13.83
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8.90
q
2
950
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
9.00
q
3
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
9.25
q
4
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
9.38
5
615
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
9.42
6
842
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9.95
7
606
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
9.96