Kugelstoß M, MJU20, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.03.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
27
Schiffer Marcel
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1983
12.82
1./I
x
x
12.05
12.68
12.82
x
2
72
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1965
11.62
2./I
11.43
11.47
11.62
x
x
x
3
39
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
11.41
3./I
9.88
10.94
10.48
x
10.66
11.41
4
73
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1966
10.82
4./I
10.67
10.82
10.60
x
10.61
10.61
5
34
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10.28
5./I
10.08
10.16
10.12
10.02
x
10.28
6
58
Prokaska Manfred
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1957
9.99
6./I
9.98
9.80
9.88
9.99
x
9.60
7
81
Euchenhofer Fabian
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2000
9.95
7./I
9.55
x
9.56
9.30
9.79
9.95
8
5
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
9.86
8./I
9.86
x
8.68
-
-
-
9
30
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
AUT
1960
9.78
9./I
9.07
9.62
9.26
9.54
9.75
9.78
10
61
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
8.41
10./I
8.23
8.23
8.02
8.41
x
x
60
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
39
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
11.41
3./I
9.88
10.94
10.48
x
10.66
11.41
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
81
Euchenhofer Fabian
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2000
9.95
7./I
9.55
x
9.56
9.30
9.79
9.95
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
27
Schiffer Marcel
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1983
12.82
1./I
x
x
12.05
12.68
12.82
x
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
72
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1965
11.62
2./I
11.43
11.47
11.62
x
x
x
2
73
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1966
10.82
4./I
10.67
10.82
10.60
x
10.61
10.61
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
30
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
AUT
1960
9.78
9./I
9.07
9.62
9.26
9.54
9.75
9.78
2
61
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
8.41
10./I
8.23
8.23
8.02
8.41
x
x
1
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
58
Prokaska Manfred
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1957
9.99
6./I
9.98
9.80
9.88
9.99
x
9.60
4
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
60
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
34
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10.28
5./I
10.08
10.16
10.12
10.02
x
10.28
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
9.86
8./I
9.86
x
8.68
-
-
-