Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
38,50
1./I
37,00
38,50
37,50
M11
80g
2
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
37,50
1./II
37,50
31,50
33,00
M11
80g
3
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
32,00
2./I
32,00
31,50
-
M11
80g
4
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
32,00
2./II
31,00
31,00
32,00
M10
80g
5
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
31,00
3./II
26,00
29,00
31,00
M10
80g
6
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
30,50
4./II
29,50
30,50
25,00
M11
80g
7
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
30,50
3./I
25,50
26,50
30,50
M11
80g
8
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
29,50
5./II
25,00
26,00
29,50
M10
80g
9
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
29,00
4./I
27,00
28,50
29,00
M11
80g
10
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
29,00
5./I
29,00
23,50
27,00
M11
80g
11
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
29,00
6./I
29,00
26,00
25,00
M10
80g
12
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
29,00
7./I
29,00
24,50
23,50
M11
80g
13
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
28,50
6./II
27,50
27,00
28,50
M11
80g
14
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
28,00
7./II
23,00
28,00
22,50
M10
80g
15
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
27,50
8./II
27,50
27,00
27,00
M11
80g
16
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
27,50
9./II
27,50
23,50
-
M10
80g
17
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
27,00
8./I
27,00
27,00
24,00
M11
80g
18
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
26,50
9./I
26,50
24,00
19,00
M10
80g
19
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
25,50
10./II
23,50
23,00
25,50
M10
80g
20
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
25,00
10./I
24,00
23,50
25,00
M11
80g
21
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
24,50
11./II
24,50
20,50
23,50
M10
80g
22
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
24,00
12./II
24,00
23,00
22,50
M10
80g
23
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
23,50
11./I
21,00
23,50
19,00
M10
80g
24
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
22,00
13./II
22,00
20,50
19,50
M10
80g
25
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
22,00
12./I
14,50
19,50
22,00
M10
80g
26
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
21,00
13./I
21,00
15,50
18,50
M11
80g
27
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
20,50
14./I
19,00
20,50
12,00
M11
80g
28
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
20,00
14./II
20,00
20,00
16,00
M11
80g
29
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
19,50
15./II
19,50
17,50
15,50
M10
80g
30
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
19,00
16./II
-
19,00
18,50
M10
80g
31
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
18,00
17./II
-
18,00
13,50
M10
80g
32
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
17,00
18./II
17,00
-
9,00
M10
80g
33
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
16,00
19./II
9,00
16,00
16,00
M11
80g
34
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
16,00
15./I
8,50
15,00
16,00
M10
80g
35
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
14,00
16./I
14,00
-
6,00
M10
80g
36
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
12,50
17./I
7,00
11,00
12,50
M10
80g
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
38,50
1./I
37,00
38,50
37,50
M11
80g
2
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
37,50
1./II
37,50
31,50
33,00
M11
80g
3
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
32,00
2./I
32,00
31,50
-
M11
80g
4
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
30,50
4./II
29,50
30,50
25,00
M11
80g
5
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
30,50
3./I
25,50
26,50
30,50
M11
80g
6
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
29,00
4./I
27,00
28,50
29,00
M11
80g
7
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
29,00
5./I
29,00
23,50
27,00
M11
80g
8
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
29,00
7./I
29,00
24,50
23,50
M11
80g
9
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
28,50
6./II
27,50
27,00
28,50
M11
80g
10
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
27,50
8./II
27,50
27,00
27,00
M11
80g
11
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
27,00
8./I
27,00
27,00
24,00
M11
80g
12
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
25,00
10./I
24,00
23,50
25,00
M11
80g
13
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
21,00
13./I
21,00
15,50
18,50
M11
80g
14
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
20,50
14./I
19,00
20,50
12,00
M11
80g
15
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
20,00
14./II
20,00
20,00
16,00
M11
80g
16
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
16,00
19./II
9,00
16,00
16,00
M11
80g
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
32,00
2./II
31,00
31,00
32,00
M10
80g
2
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
31,00
3./II
26,00
29,00
31,00
M10
80g
3
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
29,50
5./II
25,00
26,00
29,50
M10
80g
4
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
29,00
6./I
29,00
26,00
25,00
M10
80g
5
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
28,00
7./II
23,00
28,00
22,50
M10
80g
6
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
27,50
9./II
27,50
23,50
-
M10
80g
7
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
26,50
9./I
26,50
24,00
19,00
M10
80g
8
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
25,50
10./II
23,50
23,00
25,50
M10
80g
9
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
24,50
11./II
24,50
20,50
23,50
M10
80g
10
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
24,00
12./II
24,00
23,00
22,50
M10
80g
11
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
23,50
11./I
21,00
23,50
19,00
M10
80g
12
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
22,00
13./II
22,00
20,50
19,50
M10
80g
13
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
22,00
12./I
14,50
19,50
22,00
M10
80g
14
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
19,50
15./II
19,50
17,50
15,50
M10
80g
15
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
19,00
16./II
-
19,00
18,50
M10
80g
16
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
18,00
17./II
-
18,00
13,50
M10
80g
17
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
17,00
18./II
17,00
-
9,00
M10
80g
18
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
16,00
15./I
8,50
15,00
16,00
M10
80g
19
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
14,00
16./I
14,00
-
6,00
M10
80g
20
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
12,50
17./I
7,00
11,00
12,50
M10
80g
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Auer Adrian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
38,50
37,00
38,50
37,50
M11
80g
2
359
Meiforth Niklas
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
32,00
32,00
31,50
-
M11
80g
3
187
Kudlek Julian
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
30,50
25,50
26,50
30,50
M11
80g
4
121
Lange Arthur
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
29,00
27,00
28,50
29,00
M11
80g
5
144
Florek Banjamin
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2008
29,00
29,00
23,50
27,00
M11
80g
6
191
Tauchert Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
29,00
29,00
26,00
25,00
M10
80g
7
133
Wirth Jendrik
SV Freistett
GER
2008
29,00
29,00
24,50
23,50
M11
80g
8
186
Johnston Luke
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
27,00
27,00
27,00
24,00
M11
80g
9
118
Craviolo Sebastiano
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
26,50
26,50
24,00
19,00
M10
80g
10
251
Märkel Zeno
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
25,00
24,00
23,50
25,00
M11
80g
11
324
Rieber Samuel
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
23,50
21,00
23,50
19,00
M10
80g
12
329
Winter Julian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
22,00
14,50
19,50
22,00
M10
80g
13
245
Hoffmann Justus
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
21,00
21,00
15,50
18,50
M11
80g
14
320
Hertenstein Jonas
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
20,50
19,00
20,50
12,00
M11
80g
15
162
Bach Niklas
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
16,00
8,50
15,00
16,00
M10
80g
16
239
Bakanov Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
14,00
14,00
-
6,00
M10
80g
17
347
Mutzig Leon
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2009
12,50
7,00
11,00
12,50
M10
80g
181
Gogola Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
321
Laux Maximilian
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
360
Scheibitz Leonard
TSG Weinheim
GER
2008
37,50
37,50
31,50
33,00
M11
80g
2
319
Frohberger Timon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
32,00
31,00
31,00
32,00
M10
80g
3
240
Birkner Lennart
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
31,00
26,00
29,00
31,00
M10
80g
4
243
Goretz Fabian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
30,50
29,50
30,50
25,00
M11
80g
5
250
Manke-Reimers Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
29,50
25,00
26,00
29,50
M10
80g
6
241
Chiengang Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
28,50
27,50
27,00
28,50
M11
80g
7
192
Vogelhuber Ben
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
28,00
23,00
28,00
22,50
M10
80g
8
122
Nerlinger Chorbinian
TV Eberbach
GER
2008
27,50
27,50
27,00
27,00
M11
80g
9
322
Mathai Jayce
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
27,50
27,50
23,50
-
M10
80g
10
119
Dinkelacker Birk
TV Eberbach
GER
2009
25,50
23,50
23,00
25,50
M10
80g
11
193
Wiegand Moritz
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
24,50
24,50
20,50
23,50
M10
80g
12
163
Gruber Johann
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2009
24,00
24,00
23,00
22,50
M10
80g
13
146
Bähr David
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
22,00
22,00
20,50
19,50
M10
80g
14
188
Luther Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
20,00
20,00
20,00
16,00
M11
80g
15
325
Sabsalipoor Arvin
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2009
19,50
19,50
17,50
15,50
M10
80g
16
247
Hvastunov Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
19,00
-
19,00
18,50
M10
80g
17
361
Weber Bennit
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
18,00
-
18,00
13,50
M10
80g
18
145
Quandt Elias
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2009
17,00
17,00
-
9,00
M10
80g
19
323
Pfeiffer Philemon
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2008
16,00
9,00
16,00
16,00
M11
80g
190
Spanier Dominik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
183
Händel Samuel
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2008
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g