Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 14:25 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Köstler Clara
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,06
q
1./I
2
286
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
11,14
q
2./I
3
273
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
11,49
q
1./II
4
157
Korn Helen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
11,52
q
2./II
5
195
Borlinghaus Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
11,53
q
1./III
6
268
Holland Cunz Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
11,81
q
3./I
7
139
Englert Eva
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
11,91
q
3./II
8
142
Reinmuth Fabienne
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
12,04
q
4./II
9
159
Menikheim Alea
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
12,08
2./III
10
194
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
12,13
4./I
11
211
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
12,67
5./II
12
260
Behrends Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
12,72
3./III
13
308
Hölz Hannah
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
12,74
6./II
14
309
Stumpf Lea
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
12,93
5./I
15
298
Bilger Alexandra
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
13,50
6./I
16
209
Rapka Franziska
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
13,63
4./III
17
207
Wichert Kira
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
14,04
5./III
18
297
Beathalter Hanna
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
14,23
7./II
19
306
Al Mahmoud Fatima
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
14,74
6./III
20
197
Brenner Hanna
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
16,57
7./I
21
177
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
16,91
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Köstler Clara
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,06
q
2
286
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
11,14
q
3
268
Holland Cunz Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
11,81
q
4
194
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
12,13
5
309
Stumpf Lea
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
12,93
6
298
Bilger Alexandra
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
13,50
7
197
Brenner Hanna
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
16,57
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
11,49
q
2
157
Korn Helen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
11,52
q
3
139
Englert Eva
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
11,91
q
4
142
Reinmuth Fabienne
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
12,04
q
5
211
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
12,67
6
308
Hölz Hannah
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
12,74
7
297
Beathalter Hanna
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
14,23
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
195
Borlinghaus Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
11,53
q
2
159
Menikheim Alea
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
12,08
3
260
Behrends Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
12,72
4
209
Rapka Franziska
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
13,63
5
207
Wichert Kira
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
14,04
6
306
Al Mahmoud Fatima
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
14,74
7
177
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
16,91