Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 14:40 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Skupin-Alfa Magnus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2007
11,06
q
1./II
2
230
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,23
q
1./I
3
348
Ohr Finnian
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2007
11,31
q
2./I
4
225
Comick Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,38
q
2./II
5
212
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
11,43
q
1./III
6
257
Stroh Julian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
11,50
q
3./II
7
214
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
11,91
q
4./II
8
215
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
12,09
q
3./I
9
224
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
12,16
2./III
10
169
Schulz Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,26
5./II
11
256
Seitz Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
12,26
4./I
12
182
Gollnick Lars
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
12,56
5./I
13
210
Nink Jacob
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
12,87
3./III
14
213
Kreusch Philipp
ASV Landau
GER
2008
13,03
4./III
15
296
Zind Julen
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
13,74
6./II
16
216
Remke Benno
ASV Landau
GER
2007
14,20
5./III
17
254
Schams Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
14,25
6./III
18
227
Rizig-Mursal Michael
USC Mainz
GER
2007
14,36
6./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
230
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,23
q
2
348
Ohr Finnian
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2007
11,31
q
3
215
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
12,09
q
4
256
Seitz Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
12,26
5
182
Gollnick Lars
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
12,56
6
227
Rizig-Mursal Michael
USC Mainz
GER
2007
14,36
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Skupin-Alfa Magnus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2007
11,06
q
2
225
Comick Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,38
q
3
257
Stroh Julian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
11,50
q
4
214
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
11,91
q
5
169
Schulz Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,26
6
296
Zind Julen
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
13,74
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
11,43
q
2
224
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
12,16
3
210
Nink Jacob
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
12,87
4
213
Kreusch Philipp
ASV Landau
GER
2008
13,03
5
216
Remke Benno
ASV Landau
GER
2007
14,20
6
254
Schams Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
14,25