Weitsprung Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
223
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
4,93
1./I
4,73
4,81
4,70
4,84
4,89
4,93
2
292
Ammann Pia
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
4,92
2./I
4,91
4,82
4,79
4,81
4,92
3,55
3
290
Wieland Anna
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2006
4,85
3./I
4,60
4,85
4,65
4,82
4,77
4,46
4
222
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4,84
4./I
4,74
4,84
4,75
4,59
4,51
4,61
5
176
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,75
1./II
4,66
4,51
4,47
4,61
4,75
4,59
6
141
Osztfalk Lilly
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
4,72
2./II
x
4,57
4,53
4,50
4,68
4,72
7
198
Ecker Katharina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,63
5./I
-
4,41
4,63
4,39
4,29
4,41
8
172
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,47
3./II
4,38
4,47
4,33
4,13
4,35
4,03
9
137
Krause Selma
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2006
4,43
4./II
4,37
4,43
4,11
10
100
Ebener Roxane
TV Bretten
GER
2006
4,43
6./I
x
3,82
4,43
11
269
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,42
5./II
4,31
4,34
4,42
12
117
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
4,28
7./I
4,28
4,19
4,02
13
103
Meier Clara
TV Bretten
GER
2006
4,24
6./II
4,24
4,01
4,21
14
280
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,21
7./II
x
4,16
4,21
15
204
Rohrer Maren
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,21
8./II
4,21
4,06
3,82
16
174
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,17
9./II
3,98
4,17
4,16
17
261
Böhler Lovis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,15
8./I
4,15
3,92
3,84
18
265
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,09
10./II
4,05
4,09
4,04
19
354
Köhler Briana
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
4,09
9./I
4,09
4,00
3,83
20
335
Becker Lilou
SA Strasbourg
FRA
2006
4,04
10./I
4,04
3,87
3,87
21
202
Kistner Linda
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,01
11./II
-
4,01
x
22
130
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
3,91
12./II
3,91
3,89
x
23
351
Vossen Stella
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
3,85
13./II
x
3,85
x
24
302
Sikanja Lara
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
3,69
14./II
3,64
3,57
3,69
25
301
Schillinger Vanessa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
3,65
11./I
2,67
3,59
3,65
26
300
Rudolf Mia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
3,43
12./I
3,15
3,43
x
27
350
Hübl Maria
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
3,32
15./II
3,25
3,16
3,32
235
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
220
Keusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
Keßmeier Paula
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
132
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
221
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
356
Leverenz Charlott
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
358
Neuffer Anni
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
288
Ullmann Lilliane
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
161
Siegl Nele-Maxima
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
289
Wandtke Mette
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
337
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
Haisch Widelene
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
Filsinger Amy
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
223
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
4,93
4,73
4,81
4,70
4,84
4,89
4,93
2
292
Ammann Pia
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
4,92
4,91
4,82
4,79
4,81
4,92
3,55
3
290
Wieland Anna
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2006
4,85
4,60
4,85
4,65
4,82
4,77
4,46
4
222
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4,84
4,74
4,84
4,75
4,59
4,51
4,61
5
198
Ecker Katharina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,63
-
4,41
4,63
4,39
4,29
4,41
6
100
Ebener Roxane
TV Bretten
GER
2006
4,43
x
3,82
4,43
7
117
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
4,28
4,28
4,19
4,02
8
261
Böhler Lovis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,15
4,15
3,92
3,84
9
354
Köhler Briana
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
4,09
4,09
4,00
3,83
10
335
Becker Lilou
SA Strasbourg
FRA
2006
4,04
4,04
3,87
3,87
11
301
Schillinger Vanessa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
3,65
2,67
3,59
3,65
12
300
Rudolf Mia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
3,43
3,15
3,43
x
235
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
Keßmeier Paula
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
132
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
221
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
288
Ullmann Lilliane
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
161
Siegl Nele-Maxima
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
289
Wandtke Mette
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
Filsinger Amy
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
176
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,75
4,66
4,51
4,47
4,61
4,75
4,59
2
141
Osztfalk Lilly
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2006
4,72
x
4,57
4,53
4,50
4,68
4,72
3
172
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,47
4,38
4,47
4,33
4,13
4,35
4,03
4
137
Krause Selma
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2006
4,43
4,37
4,43
4,11
5
269
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,42
4,31
4,34
4,42
6
103
Meier Clara
TV Bretten
GER
2006
4,24
4,24
4,01
4,21
7
280
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,21
x
4,16
4,21
8
204
Rohrer Maren
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,21
4,21
4,06
3,82
9
174
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
4,17
3,98
4,17
4,16
10
265
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,09
4,05
4,09
4,04
11
202
Kistner Linda
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
4,01
-
4,01
x
12
130
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
3,91
3,91
3,89
x
13
351
Vossen Stella
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
3,85
x
3,85
x
14
302
Sikanja Lara
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
3,69
3,64
3,57
3,69
15
350
Hübl Maria
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2006
3,32
3,25
3,16
3,32
220
Keusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
356
Leverenz Charlott
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
358
Neuffer Anni
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
337
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
Haisch Widelene
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
Can