Weitsprung Jugend W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
205
Scheel Lara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4,58
1./II
4,44
4,48
4,47
4,46
4,58
4,48
2
286
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
4,42
1./I
4,15
4,35
4,33
4,33
4,41
4,42
3
178
Schneikart Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
4,40
2./I
3,85
4,35
3,99
4,05
4,06
4,40
4
344
Gojani Alesia
TSV Viernheim 1906
GER
2007
4,33
3./I
4,21
4,18
4,09
4,08
4,33
4,26
5
338
Gröning Helena
TV 1893 Viernheim
GER
2007
4,24
4./I
4,24
4,20
4,06
3,65
4,08
4,13
6
231
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
4,21
5./I
x
4,15
4,21
4,14
4,00
4,21
7
357
Meiforth Sarah
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2007
4,20
6./I
4,18
4,20
x
4,11
4,01
4,11
8
195
Borlinghaus Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4,20
2./II
4,06
4,20
3,63
3,92
4,03
4,04
9
194
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4,17
3./II
3,91
4,17
3,84
10
159
Menikheim Alea
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
4,11
7./I
3,95
4,11
4,00
11
345
Stöhr Nina
TSV Viernheim 1906
GER
2007
4,09
4./II
4,05
4,08
4,09
12
164
Zicke Nina
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2007
4,07
5./II
3,67
4,07
3,67
13
273
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4,04
6./II
3,90
4,03
4,04
14
157
Korn Helen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
3,94
8./I
3,80
3,94
3,94
15
232
Comick Keyla
USC Mainz
GER
2008
3,91
7./II
3,78
3,88
3,91
16
260
Behrends Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,91
9./I
3,88
3,68
3,91
17
211
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
3,85
8./II
3,77
3,85
3,70
18
142
Reinmuth Fabienne
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
3,79
9./II
3,67
3,79
3,69
19
139
Englert Eva
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
3,76
10./I
3,58
3,76
3,40
20
173
Dienst Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3,73
10./II
3,73
x
3,30
21
201
Hehl Ella
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3,71
11./II
3,23
3,71
3,19
22
177
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3,70
11./I
3,70
3,54
3,45
23
309
Stumpf Lea
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,66
12./II
3,61
3,41
3,66
24
283
Yalcin Aysha
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,65
13./II
3,65
x
3,57
25
339
Heininger Luisa
TV 1893 Viernheim
GER
2007
3,63
14./II
3,62
3,63
3,56
26
267
Henninger Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,62
12./I
3,60
x
3,62
27
207
Wichert Kira
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3,60
13./I
3,60
3,46
3,42
28
209
Rapka Franziska
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
3,58
15./II
3,58
3,48
3,56
29
199
Federer Rebecca
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3,57
14./I
3,57
3,46
3,49
30
101
Leipner Inga
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3,56
15./I
3,56
3,51
3,55
31
179
Wienroeder Jella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3,54
16./II
3,54
3,42
3,42
32
297
Beathalter Hanna
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
3,52
16./I
3,52
3,42
3,40
33
306
Al Mahmoud Fatima
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,48
17./I
3,48
3,27
3,41
34
299
Klotz Celina
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
3,46
18./I
3,40
3,46
3,30
35
333
Quilitz Jolie
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2007
3,42
19./I
3,42
3,12
3,32
36
102
Marx Selina
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3,42
17./II
-
3,31
3,42
37
298
Bilger Alexandra
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
3,42
18./II
3,19
3,42
3,04
38
268
Holland Cunz Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,38
20./I
3,38
3,36
3,32
3,38
39
307
Bieler Anya
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,37
21./I
3,37
2,65
3,21
40
308
Hölz Hannah
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,23
19./II
3,23
2,82
3,11
41
104
Wehrheim Rosalie
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3,15
22./I
3,15
2,90
3,03
42
208
Gräßler Avitall
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
3,06
20./II
x
2,91
3,06
43
303
Tanriverdi Rojin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
2,73
21./II
2,73
2,71
2,71
148
Brand Marie
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
315
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
196
Braun Emelie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
272
Largé Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
270
Kunstein Romy
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
286
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
4,42
4,15
4,35
4,33
4,33
4,41
4,42
2
178
Schneikart Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
4,40
3,85
4,35
3,99
4,05
4,06
4,40
3
344
Gojani Alesia
TSV Viernheim 1906
GER
2007
4,33
4,21
4,18
4,09
4,08
4,33
4,26
4
338
Gröning Helena
TV 1893 Viernheim
GER
2007
4,24
4,24
4,20
4,06
3,65
4,08
4,13
5
231
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
4,21
x
4,15
4,21
4,14
4,00
4,21
6
357
Meiforth Sarah
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2007
4,20
4,18
4,20
x
4,11
4,01
4,11
7
159
Menikheim Alea
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
4,11
3,95
4,11
4,00
8
157
Korn Helen
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
3,94
3,80
3,94
3,94
9
260
Behrends Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,91
3,88
3,68
3,91
10
139
Englert Eva
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
3,76
3,58
3,76
3,40
11
177
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3,70
3,70
3,54
3,45
12
267
Henninger Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,62
3,60
x
3,62
13
207
Wichert Kira
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3,60
3,60
3,46
3,42
14
199
Federer Rebecca
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3,57
3,57
3,46
3,49
15
101
Leipner Inga
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3,56
3,56
3,51
3,55
16
297
Beathalter Hanna
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
3,52
3,52
3,42
3,40
17
306
Al Mahmoud Fatima
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,48
3,48
3,27
3,41
18
299
Klotz Celina
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
3,46
3,40
3,46
3,30
19
333
Quilitz Jolie
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2007
3,42
3,42
3,12
3,32
20
268
Holland Cunz Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,38
3,38
3,36
3,32
3,38
21
307
Bieler Anya
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,37
3,37
2,65
3,21
22
104
Wehrheim Rosalie
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3,15
3,15
2,90
3,03
315
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
196
Braun Emelie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
205
Scheel Lara
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4,58
4,44
4,48
4,47
4,46
4,58
4,48
2
195
Borlinghaus Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4,20
4,06
4,20
3,63
3,92
4,03
4,04
3
194
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
4,17
3,91
4,17
3,84
4
345
Stöhr Nina
TSV Viernheim 1906
GER
2007
4,09
4,05
4,08
4,09
5
164
Zicke Nina
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
2007
4,07
3,67
4,07
3,67
6
273
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4,04
3,90
4,03
4,04
7
232
Comick Keyla
USC Mainz
GER
2008
3,91
3,78
3,88
3,91
8
211
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
3,85
3,77
3,85
3,70
9
142
Reinmuth Fabienne
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2007
3,79
3,67
3,79
3,69
10
173
Dienst Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3,73
3,73
x
3,30
11
201
Hehl Ella
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2007
3,71
3,23
3,71
3,19
12
309
Stumpf Lea
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,66
3,61
3,41
3,66
13
283
Yalcin Aysha
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
3,65
3,65
x
3,57
14
339
Heininger Luisa
TV 1893 Viernheim
GER
2007
3,63
3,62
3,63
3,56
15
209
Rapka Franziska
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
3,58
3,58
3,48
3,56
16
179
Wienroeder Jella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3,54
3,54
3,42
3,42
17
102
Marx Selina
TV Bretten
GER
2007
3,42
-
3,31
3,42
18
298
Bilger Alexandra
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
3,42
3,19
3,42
3,04
19
308
Hölz Hannah
TG Ötigheim
GER
2007
3,23
3,23
2,82
3,11
20
208
Gräßler Avitall
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
GER
2007
3,06
x
2,91
3,06
21
303
Tanriverdi Rojin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2007
2,73
2,73
2,71
2,71
148
Brand Marie
LG Hohenlohe
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
272
Largé Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
270
Kunstein Romy
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
Can