50m Jugend W15 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 12:40 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Vierkampf (W15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
7.20
1./I
2
367
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
7.35
1./V
3
381
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
7.39
1./IV
4
366
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
7.45
1./III
5
386
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
7.48
1./II
6
409
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
7.59
2./III
6
414
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
7.59
2./V
8
404
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7.61
2./I
9
416
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
7.79
2./II
10
373
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
7.82
3./II
11
391
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
7.84
3./I
12
359
Wüst Marie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2004
7.99
2./IV
13
403
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
8.06
3./III
14
385
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
8.12
4./I
15
392
Jessen Sara
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
8.69
4./II
400
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
Can
372
Dennert Luise
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
7.20
2
404
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7.61
3
391
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
7.84
4
385
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
8.12
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
7.48
2
416
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
7.79
3
373
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
7.82
4
392
Jessen Sara
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
8.69
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
7.45
2
409
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
7.59
3
403
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
8.06
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
381
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
7.39
2
359
Wüst Marie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2004
7.99
372
Dennert Luise
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
Can
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
7.35
2
414
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
7.59
400
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
Can