Weitsprung Jugend W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 10:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Vierkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
352
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.97
1./II
4.97
4.53
4.69
2
407
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4.77
2./II
4.68
x
4.77
3
383
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.71
3./II
4.68
4.68
4.71
4
423
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
4.68
4./II
4.68
4.44
4.58
5
406
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.67
5./II
x
4.60
4.67
6
375
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
4.58
1./I
4.58
4.29
4.32
7
388
Sturm Merle
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2005
4.56
2./I
4.56
4.45
4.55
8
421
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
4.55
3./I
x
4.29
4.55
9
394
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
4.48
4./I
x
4.48
x
10
361
Diewald Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4.40
5./I
x
4.40
x
11
382
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.35
6./II
4.35
x
4.13
12
393
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.33
6./I
4.33
x
x
13
397
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.27
7./I
x
x
4.27
14
387
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
4.25
8./I
4.07
4.25
4.10
15
401
Kohley Felice
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.22
7./II
4.22
x
x
16
379
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.21
9./I
x
x
4.21
17
411
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
4.18
8./II
4.18
4.06
4.05
18
380
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.17
10./I
3.74
4.10
4.17
19
368
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4.16
11./I
4.16
4.11
3.75
20
356
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.16
9./II
x
4.16
x
21
376
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
4.10
12./I
4.07
4.10
3.53
22
384
Post Charlotte
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.06
10./II
3.76
3.89
4.06
23
357
Richter Julianna
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3.92
11./II
3.81
3.92
3.69
24
402
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
3.89
12./II
3.72
3.25
3.89
25
415
Baum Jana Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.86
13./I
x
3.86
x
26
418
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.80
14./I
3.69
3.60
3.80
27
351
Bergmann Sara
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
3.76
13./II
x
3.76
x
28
377
Lorenz Emily Mascha
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3.70
15./I
3.45
3.70
3.67
29
422
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
3.66
14./II
x
3.62
3.66
30
378
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3.60
16./I
3.60
3.59
x
31
420
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.58
17./I
x
3.58
x
32
360
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3.49
18./I
3.49
x
x
33
354
Müller Melina Letizia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3.24
15./II
3.24
3.14
3.04
34
358
Willrich Fabienne
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3.08
16./II
3.08
2.54
2.91
353
Göbel Jodie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
375
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
4.58
4.58
4.29
4.32
2
388
Sturm Merle
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2005
4.56
4.56
4.45
4.55
3
421
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
4.55
x
4.29
4.55
4
394
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
4.48
x
4.48
x
5
361
Diewald Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4.40
x
4.40
x
6
393
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.33
4.33
x
x
7
397
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
4.27
x
x
4.27
8
387
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
4.25
4.07
4.25
4.10
9
379
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.21
x
x
4.21
10
380
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4.17
3.74
4.10
4.17
11
368
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4.16
4.16
4.11
3.75
12
376
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
4.10
4.07
4.10
3.53
13
415
Baum Jana Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.86
x
3.86
x
14
418
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.80
3.69
3.60
3.80
15
377
Lorenz Emily Mascha
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3.70
3.45
3.70
3.67
16
378
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3.60
3.60
3.59
x
17
420
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3.58
x
3.58
x
18
360
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3.49
3.49
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
352
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.97
4.97
4.53
4.69
2
407
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4.77
4.68
x
4.77
3
383
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.71
4.68
4.68
4.71
4
423
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
4.68
4.68
4.44
4.58
5
406
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.67
x
4.60
4.67
6
382
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.35
4.35
x
4.13
7
401
Kohley Felice
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.22
4.22
x
x
8
411
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
4.18
4.18
4.06
4.05
9
356
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.16
x
4.16
x
10
384
Post Charlotte
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.06
3.76
3.89
4.06
11
357
Richter Julianna
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3.92
3.81
3.92
3.69
12
402
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
3.89
3.72
3.25
3.89
13
351
Bergmann Sara
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
3.76
x
3.76
x
14
422
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
3.66
x
3.62
3.66
15
354
Müller Melina Letizia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3.24
3.24
3.14
3.04
16
358
Willrich Fabienne
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3.08
3.08
2.54
2.91
353
Göbel Jodie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
Can