Hochsprung Jugend W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 11:20 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Vierkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
Info
1
407
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
1.58
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
2
421
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.54
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
3
375
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
1.46
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
406
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1.46
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
352
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.46
3./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
383
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1.42
4./II
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
376
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1.42
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
388
Sturm Merle
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2005
1.42
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
379
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.38
5./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
394
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
1.38
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
401
Kohley Felice
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1.38
5./II
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
411
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1.38
5./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
382
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1.34
7./II
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
423
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
1.34
8./II
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
393
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.30
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
356
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.30
9./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
368
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
1.30
8./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
402
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1.30
10./II
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
387
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
1.26
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
422
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
1.26
11./II
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
378
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.26
10./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
377
Lorenz Emily Mascha
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.22
11./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
420
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.22
11./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
361
Diewald Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
1.22
13./I
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
418
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.22
14./I
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
360
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
1.22
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
380
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.22
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
351
Bergmann Sara
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.22
12./II
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
397
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.22
17./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
354
Müller Melina Letizia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
1.18
13./II
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
357
Richter Julianna
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
1.18
13./II
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
358
Willrich Fabienne
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
1.18
13./II
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
384
Post Charlotte
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1.14
16./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
415
Baum Jana Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
353
Göbel Jodie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
Info
1
421
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
2
375
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
1.46
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
376
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1.42
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
388
Sturm Merle
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2005
1.42
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
379
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.38
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
394
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
1.38
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
393
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.30
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
368
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
1.30
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
387
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
1.26
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
378
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.26
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
377
Lorenz Emily Mascha
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.22
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
420
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.22
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
361
Diewald Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
1.22
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
418
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.22
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
360
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
1.22
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
380
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.22
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
397
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.22
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
415
Baum Jana Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
Info
1
407
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
1.58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
2
406
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1.46
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
352
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.46
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
383
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1.42
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
401
Kohley Felice
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1.38
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
411
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1.38
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
382
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1.34
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
423
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
1.34
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
356
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.30
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
402
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1.30
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
422
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
1.26
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
351
Bergmann Sara
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
1.22
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
354
Müller Melina Letizia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
1.18
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
357
Richter Julianna
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
1.18
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
358
Willrich Fabienne
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
1.18
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
384
Post Charlotte
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
1.14
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
353
Göbel Jodie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
Can