Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,51
Q
1./VIII
2
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,54
Q
1./III
3
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,55
Q
1./VII
4
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,56
Q
1./IX
5
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,57
Q
1./II
6
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
Q
1./VI
7
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,59
Q
1./X
8
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,60
Q
1./I
9
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,64
Q
2./VI
9
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,64
Q
2./VII
11
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,65
Q
2./II
12
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,67
Q
1./V
13
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,68
Q
2./X
14
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,68
Q
2./III
15
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,71
Q
3./X
16
91
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
7,71
v
1./IV
17
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,72
Q
2./I
18
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,74
Q
2./IV
19
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,75
Q
3./VII
20
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,76
Q
2./VIII
21
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,76
Q
3./I
22
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,76
Q
3./II
23
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,77
Q
3./VIII
24
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,77
Q
3./IV
25
500
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,78
v
2./IX
26
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,78
q
4./IV
27
914
Kondziella Nicola (GK)
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,78
q
4./X
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5c
28
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,80
q
4./I
29
962
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,80
4./VIII
30
1024
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
7,82
5./X
31
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,82
Q
3./VI
32
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,83
Q
2./V
33
185
Pelz Yelena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
7,83
5./IV
33
667
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,83
4./VII
35
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,84
Q
3./III
36
573
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,84
4./VI
36
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,84
Q
3./IX
36
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,84
Q
3./IX
39
272
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,85
5./IX
40
451
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
7,85
5./I
41
718
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
7,86
4./II
42
410
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,87
5./VI
43
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,88
4./III
43
499
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
7,88
5./VII
45
592
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
6./IV
46
915
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,90
5./III
47
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,90
Q
3./V
48
984
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
7,91
6./IX
49
306
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,91
5./VIII
50
885
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,92
6./VI
51
108
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,92
4./V
52
322
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
7,92
7./VI
53
346
Klobe Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
7,93
7./IV
54
684
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2002
7,93
6./X
55
411
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,93
6./VIII
56
147
Fredericks Soraya
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
7,94
6./VII
57
418
Laakmann Gesa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
7,94
5./V
58
365
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,94
7./VII
59
734
Müller Friederike Maxi (GK)
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,95
7./X
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5c
60
1044
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
7,95
6./V
61
233
Pietsch Sia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
7,96
8./VI
62
337
Adechian Saenab
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2003
7,96
6./I
63
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,98
6./III
64
485
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
8,00
5./II
65
736
Schnipper Anna
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
8,00
6./II
66
512
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,00
7./III
67
646
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
8,01
7./VIII
68
419
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
8,01
7./I
69
426
Niemann Ilka
MTV Messenkamp
NI
2003
8,01
8./VIII
70
5
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
8,01
7./II
71
837
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
8,04
8./II
72
686
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2003
8,05
7./IX
73
890
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,05
8./III
74
934
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
8,08
8./IV
75
660
Seifert Patricia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
8,13
7./V
76
341
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
9,13
8./VII
326
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
910
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
309
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,60
Q
2
908
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,72
Q
3
167
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
7,76
Q
4
223
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
7,80
q
5
451
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
7,85
6
337
Adechian Saenab
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2003
7,96
7
419
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
8,01
910
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,57
Q
2
751
Osuji Vanessa
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
7,65
Q
3
1055
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7,76
Q
4
718
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
7,86
5
485
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
8,00
6
736
Schnipper Anna
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
8,00
7
5
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
8,01
8
837
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
8,04
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
7,54
Q
2
617
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,68
Q
3
826
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,84
Q
4
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,88
5
915
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,90
6
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,98
7
512
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,00
8
890
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,05
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
7,71
v
2
220
Kain Lena
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2000
7,74
Q
3
507
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,77
Q
4
315
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,78
q
5
185
Pelz Yelena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
7,83
6
592
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
7
346
Klobe Michelle
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
7,93
8
934
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
8,08
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,67
Q
2
158
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
7,83
Q
3
749
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
7,90
Q
4
108
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
7,92
5
418
Laakmann Gesa
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
7,94
6
1044
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
7,95
7
660
Seifert Patricia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2002
8,13
309
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
Can
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
608
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,58
Q
2
678
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
7,64
Q
3
207
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
7,82
Q
4
573
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,84
5
410
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,87
6
885
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,92
7
322
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
7,92
8
233
Pietsch Sia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
7,96
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
275
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,55
Q
2
788
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
TH
2002
7,64
Q
3
863
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,75
Q
4
667
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
7,83
5
499
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
7,88
6
147
Fredericks Soraya
SCC Berlin
BE
2003
7,94
7
365
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,94
8
341
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
9,13
Vorlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,51
Q
2
460
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,76
Q
3
844
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
7,77
Q
4
962
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,80
5
306
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,91
6
411
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
7,93
7
646
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
8,01
8
426
Niemann Ilka
MTV Messenkamp
NI
2003
8,01
Vorlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
494
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,56
Q
2
500
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,78
v
3
604
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
7,84
Q
3
875
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,84
Q
5
272
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,85
6
984
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
7,91
7
686
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2003
8,05
326
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Vorlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
379
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,59
Q
2
287
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
7,68
Q
3
202
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,71
Q
4
914
Kondziella Nicola (GK)
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,78
q
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5c
5
1024
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
7,82
6
684
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2002
7,93
7
734
Müller Friederike Maxi (GK)
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
7,95
IWR 125.5 in Verb. 162.5c