Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 1 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
626
Jablonski Anna
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2000
8,59
Q
1./IV
2
607
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8,62
Q
1./I
3
528
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,62
Q
1./III
4
384
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,67
Q
1./II
5
696
Rosner Nadja
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
8,73
Q
2./I
6
564
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,74
Q
3./I
7
439
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2002
8,75
Q
2./III
8
680
Tomasini Paula
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
8,78
Q
2./II
9
786
Eigner Helen
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
8,81
Q
3./III
10
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
8,81
Q
3./II
11
635
Kappert Benita
SC Wentorf
SH
2002
8,84
q
4./II
12
296
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
8,85
Q
2./IV
13
83
Bursch Charlot
LC Cottbus
BB
2003
8,87
Q
1./V
14
793
Reetz Hannah
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
8,89
4./I
15
1020
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
8,91
Q
3./IV
16
704
Schubert Lydia
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2001
8,92
4./III
17
846
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
8,94
Q
2./V
18
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
9,00
5./III
19
529
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
9,08
5./II
20
559
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,08
4./IV
21
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9,09
Q
3./V
21
943
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
9,09
6./III
23
367
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
9,11
5./IV
24
632
Holpert Stella
THW Kiel
SH
2000
9,15
5./I
25
920
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,28
6./IV
26
733
Merten Sophie-Luise
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
9,30
4./V
27
797
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
TH
2001
9,30
6./II
28
310
Suschlik Vivien
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
9,38
5./V
29
16
Förster Angela
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
9,44
6./V
30
861
Thalmann Louisa
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
9,53
7./III
31
168
Kudla Sarah-Michelle
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
10,05
7./IV
980
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.6
76
Siebler Johanna
LC Überlingen
BA
2000
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
607
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8,62
Q
2
696
Rosner Nadja
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
8,73
Q
3
564
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,74
Q
4
793
Reetz Hannah
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
8,89
5
632
Holpert Stella
THW Kiel
SH
2000
9,15
76
Siebler Johanna
LC Überlingen
BA
2000
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
384
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,67
Q
2
680
Tomasini Paula
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
8,78
Q
3
400
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
8,81
Q
4
635
Kappert Benita
SC Wentorf
SH
2002
8,84
q
5
529
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
9,08
6
797
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
TH
2001
9,30
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
528
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,62
Q
2
439
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2002
8,75
Q
3
786
Eigner Helen
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
8,81
Q
4
704
Schubert Lydia
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2001
8,92
5
301
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
9,00
6
943
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
9,09
7
861
Thalmann Louisa
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
9,53
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
626
Jablonski Anna
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2000
8,59
Q
2
296
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
8,85
Q
3
1020
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
8,91
Q
4
559
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,08
5
367
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
9,11
6
920
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,28
7
168
Kudla Sarah-Michelle
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
10,05
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Bursch Charlot
LC Cottbus
BB
2003
8,87
Q
2
846
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
8,94
Q
3
333
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9,09
Q
4
733
Merten Sophie-Luise
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
9,30
5
310
Suschlik Vivien
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
9,38
6
16
Förster Angela
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
9,44
980
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.6