Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
400m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
54,77
q
1./V
2
358
Helms Lysann
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2003
55,36
q
1./VII
3
695
Hofmann Anna-Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
55,51
q
1./VIII
4
816
Cataria-Byll Brenda
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
55,92
q
1./VI
5
49
Gröne Jana
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
56,07
q
2./VIII
6
1068
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,50
q
2./V
7
570
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
56,66
q
1./IV
8
670
Grahle Emilia
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
56,86
q
1./I
9
414
Pape Svenja
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
57,16
1./II
10
79
Neumann Luisa
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
2001
57,38
2./VII
11
196
Müller Sophia
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2000
57,46
3./VII
12
452
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
58,31
1./III
13
1054
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
58,33
3./V
14
82
Bernhard Isabell
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
58,38
2./II
15
123
Böttcher Lynn
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2000
58,39
2./IV
16
548
Dangelmaier Nike
LAZ Rhede
NO
2001
58,43
2./I
17
859
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
58,48
2./III
18
569
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
58,56
3./II
19
374
Gettel Martha
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
58,70
2./VI
20
1050
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
59,04
3./I
21
1069
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
59,07
3./IV
22
572
Drever Lara
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2001
59,14
4./IV
23
624
Jacobs Charlott
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
59,52
4./I
24
204
Ochmann Sophie
LG Eckental
BY
2002
59,86
3./III
25
513
Führen Carolin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
60,00
4./III
26
35
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
60,19
3./VIII
27
891
Wagemann Kea
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
60,53
4./II
810
Andreas Emely
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
670
Grahle Emilia
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
56,86
q
2
548
Dangelmaier Nike
LAZ Rhede
NO
2001
58,43
3
1050
Bossemeyer Kira
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
59,04
4
624
Jacobs Charlott
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
59,52
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
414
Pape Svenja
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
57,16
2
82
Bernhard Isabell
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
58,38
3
569
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
58,56
4
891
Wagemann Kea
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
60,53
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
452
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
58,31
2
859
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
58,48
3
204
Ochmann Sophie
LG Eckental
BY
2002
59,86
4
513
Führen Carolin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
60,00
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
570
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
56,66
q
2
123
Böttcher Lynn
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2000
58,39
3
1069
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
59,07
4
572
Drever Lara
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2001
59,14
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2001
54,77
q
2
1068
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,50
q
3
1054
Goller Nicola
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
58,33
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
816
Cataria-Byll Brenda
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
55,92
q
2
374
Gettel Martha
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
58,70
810
Andreas Emely
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
358
Helms Lysann
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2003
55,36
q
2
79
Neumann Luisa
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
2001
57,38
3
196
Müller Sophia
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2000
57,46
Vorlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
695
Hofmann Anna-Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
55,51
q
2
49
Gröne Jana
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
56,07
q
3
35
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
60,19