Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
4x200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bischoff, Christin (2000); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
1:39,69
q
1./V
2
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Osuji, Vanessa (2001); Mootz, Anna (2003); Wehner, Justine (2003);
ST
1:40,32
q
1./VI
3
LAC BERLIN
Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003); Piatkowski, Judika (2003); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
BE
1:40,51
q
1./II
4
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Merten, Sophie-Luise (2000); Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schnipper, Anna (2002);
ST
1:41,41
q
1./IV
5
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krisch, Elayna (2002); Cataria-Byll, Brenda (2001); Andreas, Emely (2001); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
1:41,87
q
2./IV
6
TV Gladbeck 1912
Tagbo, Alyssa (2003); Koller, Johanna (2003); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
1:42,10
q
1./III
7
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Paul, Berenike (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
1:42,26
q
1./VIII
8
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Schubert, Julia (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001);
1:42,42
q
2./III
9
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Fischer, Livia (2001); Grünke, Janina-Marie (2001); Ahrndt, Vanessa (2000); Kolbe, Smilia (2002);
NI
1:42,63
1./VII
10
SSV Ulm 1846 1
Baur, Kathrin (2001); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Kotzan, Anne (2000); Jung, Marie (2003);
1:43,10
2./VII
11
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
NO
1:43,18
2./VIII
12
LC Paderborn
Keuper, Franziska (2000); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rodehutscord, Nicole (2001); Rustemeier, Elisa (2002);
WE
1:43,91
2./II
13
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Thomalla, Lilli (2001);
HE
1:44,17
2./VI
14
StG Leipzig
Rädler, Michelle (2003); Viehweg, Chanel Diome (2003); Empl, Lilly (2000); Hofmann, Anna-Maria (2000);
SN
1:44,29
3./VII
15
StG Olpe/Fretter
Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hippler, Julia (2002); Schneider, Christin (2002); Hoberg, Alina (2002);
WE
1:44,53
1./I
16
LG Nord Berlin
Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Wolff, Charlotte (2000); Böttcher, Lynn (2000); Kilbert, Leonie (2002);
BE
1:44,55
2./V
17
Hamburger SV
Radant, Michelle (2002); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Schwarz, Tuula (2003); Dreyer, Lotte (2003);
HH
1:45,09
3./VI
18
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Maginot, Leonie (2002); Steil, Saphira (2002); Koch, Jessica (2000); Häußermann, Naoéll Hope (2003);
1:45,55
3./VIII
19
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Breunig, Lilly (2002); Schramm, Chantal (2002); Hambücher, Kira (2001); Meier, Emilie (2002);
HE
1:46,08
2./I
20
StG Erzgebirge
Herzog, Nela (2003); Börner, Helena (2003); Zeise, Julia (2001); Melzer, Antonia (2002);
SN
1:46,18
3./IV
21
SSV Ulm 1846 2
Bender, Carolin (2002); Arnold, Franca (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003); Meissner, Aimèe (2001);
1:46,23
4./IV
22
LG Filstal
Liebl, Clairline (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002); Mauser, Mara (2003);
1:46,78
3./I
23
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003); Wyneken, Merle (2002);
NO
1:47,02
3./II
24
HSG Universität Greifswald
Grawe, Ellefair (2003); Junge, Lucy (2003); Hammerschmidt, Fiona (2000); Gebhardt, Greta (2000);
MV
1:47,65
3./III
25
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000);
BY
1:48,32
4./III
LG Region Karlsruhe
Stöhr, Franziska (2001); Streichsbier, Marie Sophie (2003); Zwirner, Nele (2003); Assani, Mikaelle (2002);
BA
DSQ
IWR 170.7
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Fischbach, Alena (2002); Schreurs, Lilliet (2002); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Bunker, Karen (2002);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
LG Staufen
Stöffler, Samira (2003); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Baier, Frederika (2002);
DNF
SCC Berlin
Stenger, Serena (2000); Fredericks, Soraya (2003); Wehr, Lina (2002); Müller, Verena-Aimée (2003);
BE
DNF
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Olpe/Fretter
Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hippler, Julia (2002); Schneider, Christin (2002); Hoberg, Alina (2002);
WE
1:44,53
2
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Breunig, Lilly (2002); Schramm, Chantal (2002); Hambücher, Kira (2001); Meier, Emilie (2002);
HE
1:46,08
3
LG Filstal
Liebl, Clairline (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002); Mauser, Mara (2003);
1:46,78
SCC Berlin
Stenger, Serena (2000); Fredericks, Soraya (2003); Wehr, Lina (2002); Müller, Verena-Aimée (2003);
BE
DNF
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC BERLIN
Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003); Piatkowski, Judika (2003); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
BE
1:40,51
q
2
LC Paderborn
Keuper, Franziska (2000); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rodehutscord, Nicole (2001); Rustemeier, Elisa (2002);
WE
1:43,91
3
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003); Wyneken, Merle (2002);
NO
1:47,02
LG Staufen
Stöffler, Samira (2003); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Baier, Frederika (2002);
DNF
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Gladbeck 1912
Tagbo, Alyssa (2003); Koller, Johanna (2003); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
1:42,10
q
2
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Schubert, Julia (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001);
1:42,42
q
3
HSG Universität Greifswald
Grawe, Ellefair (2003); Junge, Lucy (2003); Hammerschmidt, Fiona (2000); Gebhardt, Greta (2000);
MV
1:47,65
4
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003); Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000);
BY
1:48,32
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Merten, Sophie-Luise (2000); Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schnipper, Anna (2002);
ST
1:41,41
q
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krisch, Elayna (2002); Cataria-Byll, Brenda (2001); Andreas, Emely (2001); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
1:41,87
q
3
StG Erzgebirge
Herzog, Nela (2003); Börner, Helena (2003); Zeise, Julia (2001); Melzer, Antonia (2002);
SN
1:46,18
4
SSV Ulm 1846 2
Bender, Carolin (2002); Arnold, Franca (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003); Meissner, Aimèe (2001);
1:46,23
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bischoff, Christin (2000); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
1:39,69
q
2
LG Nord Berlin
Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Wolff, Charlotte (2000); Böttcher, Lynn (2000); Kilbert, Leonie (2002);
BE
1:44,55
LG Region Karlsruhe
Stöhr, Franziska (2001); Streichsbier, Marie Sophie (2003); Zwirner, Nele (2003); Assani, Mikaelle (2002);
BA
DSQ
IWR 170.7
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Fischbach, Alena (2002); Schreurs, Lilliet (2002); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Bunker, Karen (2002);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Osuji, Vanessa (2001); Mootz, Anna (2003); Wehner, Justine (2003);
ST
1:40,32
q
2
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Thomalla, Lilli (2001);
HE
1:44,17
3
Hamburger SV
Radant, Michelle (2002); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Schwarz, Tuula (2003); Dreyer, Lotte (2003);
HH
1:45,09
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Fischer, Livia (2001); Grünke, Janina-Marie (2001); Ahrndt, Vanessa (2000); Kolbe, Smilia (2002);
NI
1:42,63
2
SSV Ulm 1846 1
Baur, Kathrin (2001); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Kotzan, Anne (2000); Jung, Marie (2003);
1:43,10
3
StG Leipzig
Rädler, Michelle (2003); Viehweg, Chanel Diome (2003); Empl, Lilly (2000); Hofmann, Anna-Maria (2000);
SN
1:44,29
Vorlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Paul, Berenike (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
1:42,26
q
2
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
NO
1:43,18
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Maginot, Leonie (2002); Steil, Saphira (2002); Koch, Jessica (2000); Häußermann, Naoéll Hope (2003);
1:45,55