Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1029
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
7,75
Q
1./I
2
511
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,78
Q
2./I
3
144
Schröder Julian
SC Berlin
BE
2001
7,88
Q
1./II
4
652
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
8,00
Q
2./II
5
671
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,01
Q
3./II
6
672
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,04
Q
3./I
7
277
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
8,06
q
4./II
8
565
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,13
q
4./I
9
585
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
8,14
5./I
10
47
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
8,15
6./I
11
735
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
8,17
5./II
12
563
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,20
6./II
13
800
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
8,21
7./II
14
596
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
8,30
7./I
15
271
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
8,37
8./II
737
Steinforth Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1029
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
7,75
Q
2
511
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,78
Q
3
672
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,04
Q
4
565
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,13
q
5
585
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
8,14
6
47
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
8,15
7
596
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
8,30
737
Steinforth Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Schröder Julian
SC Berlin
BE
2001
7,88
Q
2
652
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
8,00
Q
3
671
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8,01
Q
4
277
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
8,06
q
5
735
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
8,17
6
563
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,20
7
800
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
8,21
8
271
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
8,37