Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
18.08.2019 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+0,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
DEMPS Jeff
USA
USA
1990
10,28
Q
1./II
2
144
EGWERO Ogho Oghene
Nigeria
NGR
1988
10,31
Q
1./I
3
367
GOLITIN Amaury
France
FRA
1997
10,37
Q
2./I
4
241
CLARKE Everton
Jamaica
JAM
1992
10,41
Q
2./II
5
132
MCLEAN Sean
USA
USA
1992
10,43
Q
1./III
5
134
GRAY Cordero
USA
USA
1989
10,43
q
3./I
7
133
WILLIAMS Benjamin
Canada
CAN
1992
10,44
q
3./II
8
252
WEBB Almeer
USA
USA
1991
10,47
Q
2./III
9
140
GITTENS Ramon
Barbados
BAR
1987
10,48
4./I
10
173
FUCHS Markus
Austria
AUT
1995
10,52
4./II
11
128
TSUMBA Tatenda
Simbabwe
ZIM
1991
10,53
3./III
12
211
MORNET Gregory
France
FRA
1987
10,68
4./III
12
212
TIEBEKABE Yendoutien
Togo
TOG
1991
10,68
5./II
14
351
IVANOV Antonio
Bulgaria
BUL
1999
10,69
5./III
15
147
HOWITT Kane
Great Britain
GBR
1996
10,76
5./I
16
373
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,87
6./I
17
332
HORN Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
10,92
6./III
18
386
JEDLITSCHKA Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
10,93
7./III
19
390
KUBELIK Edouard
Czech Republic
CZE
2002
11,09
6./II
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
EGWERO Ogho Oghene
Nigeria
NGR
1988
10,31
Q
2
367
GOLITIN Amaury
France
FRA
1997
10,37
Q
3
134
GRAY Cordero
USA
USA
1989
10,43
q
4
140
GITTENS Ramon
Barbados
BAR
1987
10,48
5
147
HOWITT Kane
Great Britain
GBR
1996
10,76
6
373
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,87
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
DEMPS Jeff
USA
USA
1990
10,28
Q
2
241
CLARKE Everton
Jamaica
JAM
1992
10,41
Q
3
133
WILLIAMS Benjamin
Canada
CAN
1992
10,44
q
4
173
FUCHS Markus
Austria
AUT
1995
10,52
5
212
TIEBEKABE Yendoutien
Togo
TOG
1991
10,68
6
390
KUBELIK Edouard
Czech Republic
CZE
2002
11,09
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
MCLEAN Sean
USA
USA
1992
10,43
Q
2
252
WEBB Almeer
USA
USA
1991
10,47
Q
3
128
TSUMBA Tatenda
Simbabwe
ZIM
1991
10,53
4
211
MORNET Gregory
France
FRA
1987
10,68
5
351
IVANOV Antonio
Bulgaria
BUL
1999
10,69
6
332
HORN Dennis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
10,92
7
386
JEDLITSCHKA Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
10,93