30 m Hürden (30MH) WU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
5.3*
1./IV
2
957
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5.8*
2./IV
3
948
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6.0*
1./III
3
953
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
6.0*
3./IV
5
946
Lautz Jana
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2006
6.2*
1./I
6
930
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.4*
4./IV
6
936
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
6.4*
2./I
8
963
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.5*
2./III
9
949
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6.6*
3./III
9
956
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.6*
1./II
11
804
Thiel Angelina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
6.8*
3./I
12
658
Reinert Celina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7.2*
2./II
13
553
Gerus Juliana
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
8.6*
3./II
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
953
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
6.0*
3./IV
2
946
Lautz Jana
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2006
6.2*
1./I
3
963
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.5*
2./III
4
804
Thiel Angelina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
6.8*
3./I
5
658
Reinert Celina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7.2*
2./II
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
5.3*
1./IV
2
957
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5.8*
2./IV
3
948
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6.0*
1./III
4
930
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.4*
4./IV
4
936
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
6.4*
2./I
6
949
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6.6*
3./III
6
956
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.6*
1./II
8
553
Gerus Juliana
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
8.6*
3./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
946
Lautz Jana
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2006
6.2*
2
936
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
6.4*
3
804
Thiel Angelina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
6.8*
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
956
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
6.6*
2
658
Reinert Celina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
7.2*
3
553
Gerus Juliana
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
8.6*
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
948
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6.0*
2
963
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
6.5*
3
949
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6.6*
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
5.3*
2
957
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5.8*
3
953
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
6.0*
4
930
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
6.4*